
Pro League stats
Belgium · 2026/27 · 72 of 308 played
Pro League: Goals
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Westerlo | 8 | 7 | 1 | 88% | 20:17 | 4.6 | +++−+ | 66%Waasland-Beveren (H) |
| 2 | Antwerp | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 12:20 | 4.0 | +−+−+ | 45%Charleroi (H) |
| 3 | Genk | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 16:12 | 3.5 | +−−++ | 44%Standard (H) |
| 4 | RAAL La Louviere | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 8:18 | 3.3 | +++−+ | 49%Waregem (H) |
| 5 | Club Brugge | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 19:4 | 2.9 | +−+++ | 70%St Truiden (H) |
| 6 | St Truiden | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 15:16 | 3.9 | ++−−+ | 70%Club Brugge (A) |
| 7 | St. Gilloise | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 22:4 | 3.3 | +++−− | 59%Cercle Brugge (H) |
| 8 | Standard | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 13:13 | 3.3 | +−++− | 44%Genk (A) |
| 9 | Cercle Brugge | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 9:16 | 3.1 | −+−++ | 59%St. Gilloise (A) |
| 10 | Waasland-Beveren | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 8:14 | 2.8 | ++−−+ | 66%Westerlo (A) |
| 11 | Kortrijk | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 2:18 | 2.5 | −−+−+ | 50%Mechelen (H) |
| 12 | Mechelen | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 9:17 | 3.3 | ++−−+ | 50%Kortrijk (A) |
| 13 | Charleroi | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 16:7 | 2.9 | ++−+− | 45%Antwerp (A) |
| 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 6:14 | 2.5 | −+−−− | 39%Lommel SK (H) |
| 15 | Gent | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 15:4 | 2.4 | −+−+− | 48%Anderlecht (H) |
| 16 | Waregem | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 10:9 | 2.4 | +−−+− | 49%RAAL La Louviere (A) |
| 17 | Anderlecht | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 9:6 | 1.9 | −−−++ | 48%Gent (A) |
| 18 | Lommel SK | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 9:9 | 2.3 | −−+−+ | 39%Oud-Heverlee Leuven (A) |
| Whole league | 72 | 44 | 28 | 61% | 3.0 |
Pro League: BTTS
| # | Team | Yes | No | Last 5 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antwerp | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | +−+−+ |
| 2 | Cercle Brugge | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | −−+++ |
| 3 | Standard | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | +−++− |
| 4 | Westerlo | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | +−+−+ |
| 5 | Charleroi | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | ++−+− |
| 6 | Genk | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | −−+−− |
| 7 | Gent | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | −−++− |
| 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | −−+−+ |
| 9 | RAAL La Louviere | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | +−−−+ |
| 10 | St Truiden | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | −−−−+ |
| 11 | Club Brugge | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | +−+−+ |
| 12 | Mechelen | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | +−−−+ |
| 13 | St. Gilloise | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | −+−−+ |
| 14 | Anderlecht | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | −−−−+ |
| 15 | Lommel SK | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | −−−−+ |
| 16 | Waasland-Beveren | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | −−−−+ |
| 17 | Waregem | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | +−−−− |
| 18 | Kortrijk | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13% | −−−−− |
| Whole league | 72 | 31 | 41 | 43% |
Pro League: 1st half
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Westerlo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 9:7 | 2.0 | ++−−+ |
| 2 | Mechelen | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 5:11 | 2.0 | ++−−+ |
| 3 | Genk | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 9:5 | 1.8 | +−−−+ |
| 4 | Charleroi | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 8:5 | 1.6 | ++−+− |
| 5 | St. Gilloise | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 8:4 | 1.5 | −++−− |
| 6 | Gent | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 8:3 | 1.4 | −−−+− |
| 7 | RAAL La Louviere | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 5:6 | 1.4 | +−+−+ |
| 8 | Cercle Brugge | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 4:8 | 1.5 | −−−+− |
| 9 | Club Brugge | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 9:2 | 1.4 | +−+−+ |
| 10 | Antwerp | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 4:5 | 1.1 | −−+−+ |
| 11 | Kortrijk | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 1:8 | 1.1 | −−+−+ |
| 12 | Standard | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 5:4 | 1.1 | −−−+− |
| 13 | Waasland-Beveren | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 3:6 | 1.1 | +−−−+ |
| 14 | Lommel SK | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 4:4 | 1.0 | −−+−+ |
| 15 | St Truiden | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 5:7 | 1.5 | −−−−+ |
| 16 | Waregem | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 3:5 | 1.0 | +−−−− |
| 17 | Anderlecht | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13% | 3:4 | 0.9 | −−−−− |
| 18 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13% | 4:3 | 0.9 | −−−−− |
| Whole league | 72 | 29 | 43 | 40% | 1.3 |
Pro League: HT/FT
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Anderlecht | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 3 | Charleroi | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Gent | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | St. Gilloise | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 6 | Westerlo | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 7 | Genk | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 8 | St Truiden | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 9 | Antwerp | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 | Lommel SK | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 | Mechelen | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 12 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 13 | RAAL La Louviere | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 14 | Standard | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 15 | Waasland-Beveren | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 16 | Waregem | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 17 | Cercle Brugge | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 18 | Kortrijk | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Pro League: Corners
| # | Team | Over | Under | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lommel SK | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 30:64 | 11.8 | 59%Oud-Heverlee Leuven (A) |
| 2 | Cercle Brugge | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 60:33 | 11.6 | 56%St. Gilloise (A) |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 66:25 | 11.4 | 55%St Truiden (H) |
| 4 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 27:67 | 11.8 | 59%Lommel SK (H) |
| 5 | Charleroi | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 45:36 | 10.1 | 60%Antwerp (A) |
| 6 | Genk | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 32:49 | 10.1 | 56%Standard (H) |
| 7 | Standard | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 49:41 | 11.3 | 56%Genk (A) |
| 8 | Waasland-Beveren | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 43:38 | 10.1 | 55%Westerlo (A) |
| 9 | Anderlecht | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 54:26 | 10.0 | 53%Gent (A) |
| 10 | Waregem | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 37:42 | 9.9 | 54%RAAL La Louviere (A) |
| 11 | St. Gilloise | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 48:27 | 9.4 | 56%Cercle Brugge (H) |
| 12 | Kortrijk | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 28:44 | 9.0 | 51%Mechelen (H) |
| 13 | Mechelen | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 37:34 | 8.9 | 51%Kortrijk (A) |
| 14 | Antwerp | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 38:44 | 10.3 | 60%Charleroi (H) |
| 15 | Westerlo | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 28:47 | 9.4 | 55%Waasland-Beveren (H) |
| 16 | St Truiden | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 43:30 | 9.1 | 55%Club Brugge (A) |
| 17 | RAAL La Louviere | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 26:46 | 9.0 | 54%Waregem (H) |
| 18 | Gent | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 36:34 | 8.8 | 53%Anderlecht (H) |
| Whole league | 72 | 38 | 34 | 53% | 10.1 |