
1. Liga stats
Czechia · 2026/27 · 79 of 245 played
1. Liga: Goals
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olomouc | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | 17:14 | 3.1 | −+++− | 49%Slovan Liberec (H) |
| 2 | Plzen | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 20:17 | 3.7 | +−+++ | 52%Jablonec (A) |
| 3 | Slavia Prague | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 26:6 | 3.2 | ++−+− | 62%Hradec Kralove (H) |
| 4 | Sparta Prague | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 20:12 | 3.2 | ++−+− | 60%Ostrava (A) |
| 5 | Artis | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 11:20 | 3.1 | +++−+ | 51%Bohemians Prague (H) |
| 6 | Mlada Boleslav | 9 | 6 | 3 | 67% | 17:12 | 3.2 | +++−+ | 55%Bohemians Prague (A) |
| 7 | Ostrava | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 7:18 | 2.5 | ++++− | 60%Sparta Prague (H) |
| 8 | Pardubice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 9:16 | 2.5 | +−++− | 50%Zlin (H) |
| 9 | Zlin | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 8:20 | 2.8 | +++−− | 50%Pardubice (A) |
| 10 | Hradec Kralove | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 10:13 | 2.3 | +−+−+ | 62%Slavia Prague (A) |
| 11 | Bohemians Prague | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | 10:11 | 2.3 | −+−+− | 55%Mlada Boleslav (H) |
| 12 | Teplice | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 18:16 | 3.4 | −+−−− | 54%Mlada Boleslav (A) |
| 13 | Brno | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 12:13 | 2.5 | −++−− | 49%Slovacko Uherske H. (A) |
| 14 | Slovacko Uherske H. | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 9:16 | 2.5 | −−−+− | 49%Brno (H) |
| 15 | Jablonec | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 12:9 | 2.1 | ++−−− | 52%Plzen (H) |
| 16 | Slovan Liberec | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 13:6 | 1.9 | −++−− | 49%Olomouc (A) |
| Whole league | 79 | 43 | 36 | 54% | 2.8 |
1. Liga: BTTS
| # | Team | Yes | No | Last 5 | Next match | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olomouc | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | −−+−+ | 55%Slovan Liberec (H) |
| 2 | Pardubice | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | +−++− | 50%Zlin (H) |
| 3 | Plzen | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | −−++− | 57%Jablonec (A) |
| 4 | Artis | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | +−+−+ | 56%Bohemians Prague (H) |
| 5 | Slovacko Uherske H. | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | +−−+− | 54%Brno (H) |
| 6 | Zlin | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | ++++− | 50%Pardubice (A) |
| 7 | Hradec Kralove | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | +−+−+ | 50%Slavia Prague (A) |
| 8 | Slavia Prague | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | −−−+− | 50%Hradec Kralove (H) |
| 9 | Teplice | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | −+−−+ | 57%Mlada Boleslav (A) |
| 10 | Bohemians Prague | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | +−−+− | 59%Mlada Boleslav (H) |
| 11 | Mlada Boleslav | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | +−−−− | 59%Bohemians Prague (A) |
| 12 | Brno | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | −−+−− | 54%Slovacko Uherske H. (A) |
| 13 | Jablonec | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | +−−+− | 57%Plzen (H) |
| 14 | Sparta Prague | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | −+−−− | 60%Ostrava (A) |
| 15 | Ostrava | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | −−++− | 60%Sparta Prague (H) |
| 16 | Slovan Liberec | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | −+−−− | 55%Olomouc (A) |
| Whole league | 79 | 40 | 39 | 51% |
1. Liga: 1st half
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mlada Boleslav | 9 | 5 | 4 | 56% | 9:6 | 1.7 | −+−−+ |
| 2 | Plzen | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 13:7 | 2.0 | +−+−+ |
| 3 | Artis | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 2:13 | 1.5 | −++−+ |
| 4 | Sparta Prague | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 10:7 | 1.7 | −+−−− |
| 5 | Bohemians Prague | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33% | 5:6 | 1.2 | −+−+− |
| 6 | Slavia Prague | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 13:2 | 1.5 | −−−−− |
| 7 | Olomouc | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 10:4 | 1.4 | −++−− |
| 8 | Hradec Kralove | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 6:5 | 1.1 | +−+−+ |
| 9 | Teplice | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20% | 7:10 | 1.7 | −−−−− |
| 10 | Ostrava | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20% | 3:9 | 1.2 | +−−−− |
| 11 | Zlin | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20% | 3:8 | 1.1 | −−+−− |
| 12 | Pardubice | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20% | 4:6 | 1.0 | −−−+− |
| 13 | Slovacko Uherske H. | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10% | 2:8 | 1.0 | −−−−− |
| 14 | Brno | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10% | 5:3 | 0.8 | −−+−− |
| 15 | Jablonec | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10% | 4:3 | 0.7 | −−−−− |
| 16 | Slovan Liberec | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0% | 3:2 | 0.5 | −−−−− |
| Whole league | 79 | 21 | 58 | 27% | 1.3 |
1. Liga: HT/FT
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slavia Prague | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Sparta Prague | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 3 | Mlada Boleslav | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 4 | Olomouc | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 | Brno | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 6 | Bohemians Prague | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 7 | Hradec Kralove | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 8 | Plzen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 9 | Slovan Liberec | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 10 | Teplice | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 11 | Jablonec | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 12 | Ostrava | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 13 | Pardubice | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 14 | Slovacko Uherske H. | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 15 | Artis | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 16 | Zlin | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
1. Liga: Corners
| # | Team | Over | Under | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sparta Prague | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | 74:45 | 11.9 | 56%Ostrava (A) |
| 2 | Zlin | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 45:60 | 10.5 | 52%Pardubice (A) |
| 3 | Mlada Boleslav | 9 | 6 | 3 | 67% | 53:53 | 11.8 | 59%Bohemians Prague (A) |
| 4 | Hradec Kralove | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 50:61 | 11.1 | 56%Slavia Prague (A) |
| 5 | Teplice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 55:46 | 10.1 | 58%Mlada Boleslav (A) |
| 6 | Olomouc | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 41:57 | 9.8 | 52%Slovan Liberec (H) |
| 7 | Slavia Prague | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 60:41 | 10.1 | 56%Hradec Kralove (H) |
| 8 | Jablonec | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 53:44 | 9.7 | 53%Plzen (H) |
| 9 | Bohemians Prague | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | 35:51 | 9.6 | 59%Mlada Boleslav (H) |
| 10 | Plzen | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 50:55 | 10.5 | 53%Jablonec (A) |
| 11 | Slovan Liberec | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 59:35 | 9.4 | 52%Olomouc (A) |
| 12 | Brno | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 36:50 | 8.6 | 47%Slovacko Uherske H. (A) |
| 13 | Ostrava | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 52:46 | 9.8 | 56%Sparta Prague (H) |
| 14 | Pardubice | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 47:45 | 9.2 | 52%Zlin (H) |
| 15 | Slovacko Uherske H. | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20% | 35:48 | 8.3 | 47%Brno (H) |
| 16 | Artis | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10% | 34:42 | 7.6 | 48%Bohemians Prague (H) |
| Whole league | 79 | 37 | 42 | 47% | 9.9 |