
FNL stats
Czechia · 2026/27 · 80 of 241 played
FNL: Goals
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dukla Prague | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | 21:15 | 3.6 | +++++ | 61%Karvina (A) |
| 2 | Pribram | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | 18:15 | 3.3 | +−+++ | 56%Trinec (H) |
| 3 | Opava | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 16:17 | 3.3 | +++++ | 58%Jihlava (H) |
| 4 | Vlasim | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 19:14 | 3.3 | ++++− | 65%SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz (H) |
| 5 | Slavia Prague B | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 19:17 | 3.6 | +−−+− | 66%FC Banik Ostrava B (A) |
| 6 | FC Banik Ostrava B | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 17:15 | 3.2 | +−+−+ | 66%Slavia Prague B (H) |
| 7 | Karvina | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 20:12 | 3.2 | +−++− | 61%Dukla Prague (H) |
| 8 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 9:22 | 3.1 | +−+++ | 65%Vlasim (A) |
| 9 | Trinec | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 10:18 | 2.8 | ++++− | 56%Pribram (A) |
| 10 | Jihlava | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 16:11 | 2.7 | +−+++ | 58%Opava (A) |
| 11 | Prostejov | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 13:14 | 2.7 | +−−++ | 58%Usti nad Labem (H) |
| 12 | Zizkov | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 10:17 | 2.7 | +−−++ | 56%FC Silon Taborsko (H) |
| 13 | Ceska Lipa | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 11:18 | 2.9 | +−−++ | 57%Kladno (A) |
| 14 | Kladno | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 14:14 | 2.8 | +−++− | 57%Ceska Lipa (H) |
| 15 | Usti nad Labem | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 17:11 | 2.8 | −−+−+ | 58%Prostejov (A) |
| 16 | FC Silon Taborsko | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 13:13 | 2.6 | −−++− | 56%Zizkov (A) |
| Whole league | 80 | 49 | 31 | 61% | 3.0 |
FNL: BTTS
| # | Team | Yes | No | Last 5 | Next match | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pribram | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90% | +++++ | 55%Trinec (H) |
| 2 | Dukla Prague | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | +++++ | 60%Karvina (A) |
| 3 | Prostejov | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | ++−++ | 61%Usti nad Labem (H) |
| 4 | Slavia Prague B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | ++−+− | 65%FC Banik Ostrava B (A) |
| 5 | Vlasim | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | ++++− | 58%SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz (H) |
| 6 | FC Banik Ostrava B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | +++−+ | 65%Slavia Prague B (H) |
| 7 | Opava | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | +++++ | 60%Jihlava (H) |
| 8 | Ceska Lipa | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | +−−++ | 58%Kladno (A) |
| 9 | Kladno | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | −−++− | 58%Ceska Lipa (H) |
| 10 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | +++++ | 58%Vlasim (A) |
| 11 | Trinec | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | +++−− | 55%Pribram (A) |
| 12 | Usti nad Labem | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | −++−+ | 61%Prostejov (A) |
| 13 | FC Silon Taborsko | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | −+++− | 59%Zizkov (A) |
| 14 | Jihlava | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | +−+++ | 60%Opava (A) |
| 15 | Karvina | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | +−++− | 60%Dukla Prague (H) |
| 16 | Zizkov | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | −+−−+ | 59%FC Silon Taborsko (H) |
| Whole league | 80 | 52 | 28 | 65% |
FNL: 1st half
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pribram | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 9:10 | 1.9 | +−+++ |
| 2 | Trinec | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 5:13 | 1.8 | ++++− |
| 3 | Vlasim | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 10:8 | 1.8 | ++++− |
| 4 | Slavia Prague B | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 8:12 | 2.0 | ++−+− |
| 5 | Opava | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 11:8 | 1.9 | +−−++ |
| 6 | Usti nad Labem | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 10:7 | 1.7 | −++−+ |
| 7 | FC Banik Ostrava B | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 10:6 | 1.6 | +++−− |
| 8 | Jihlava | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 11:4 | 1.5 | +−+++ |
| 9 | Karvina | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 10:4 | 1.4 | +−++− |
| 10 | Kladno | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 9:5 | 1.4 | +−++− |
| 11 | Ceska Lipa | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 7:10 | 1.7 | +−−+− |
| 12 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 2:12 | 1.4 | −+−++ |
| 13 | FC Silon Taborsko | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 7:7 | 1.4 | −−++− |
| 14 | Prostejov | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 4:7 | 1.1 | −−−−+ |
| 15 | Zizkov | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 3:7 | 1.0 | +−−+− |
| 16 | Dukla Prague | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20% | 8:4 | 1.2 | +−+−− |
| Whole league | 80 | 36 | 44 | 45% | 1.6 |
FNL: HT/FT
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jihlava | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2 | Usti nad Labem | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 3 | Dukla Prague | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | FC Banik Ostrava B | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 5 | FC Silon Taborsko | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 6 | Karvina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 7 | Opava | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 8 | Vlasim | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 9 | Pribram | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 10 | Slavia Prague B | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 11 | Ceska Lipa | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 12 | Kladno | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 13 | Prostejov | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 14 | Zizkov | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 15 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 16 | Trinec | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
FNL: Corners
| # | Team | Over | Under | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trinec | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 31:38 | 8.6 | 60%Pribram (A) |
| 2 | Jihlava | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 42:26 | 8.5 | 62%Opava (A) |
| 3 | Opava | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 46:35 | 8.1 | 62%Jihlava (H) |
| 4 | Vlasim | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 25:49 | 7.4 | 57%SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz (H) |
| 5 | Zizkov | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | 44:24 | 9.7 | 60%FC Silon Taborsko (H) |
| 6 | Karvina | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 44:40 | 8.4 | 62%Dukla Prague (H) |
| 7 | Dukla Prague | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 37:29 | 8.3 | 62%Karvina (A) |
| 8 | Usti nad Labem | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 33:30 | 7.9 | 61%Prostejov (A) |
| 9 | FC Banik Ostrava B | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | 39:30 | 7.7 | 58%Slavia Prague B (H) |
| 10 | Kladno | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | 28:35 | 7.0 | 61%Ceska Lipa (H) |
| 11 | Ceska Lipa | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | 22:38 | 6.7 | 61%Kladno (A) |
| 12 | Slavia Prague B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 41:39 | 8.0 | 58%FC Banik Ostrava B (A) |
| 13 | Prostejov | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 30:39 | 6.9 | 61%Usti nad Labem (H) |
| 14 | Pribram | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 23:45 | 6.8 | 60%Trinec (H) |
| 15 | SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 27:22 | 7.0 | 57%Vlasim (A) |
| 16 | FC Silon Taborsko | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22% | 30:23 | 5.9 | 60%Zizkov (A) |
| Whole league | 71 | 33 | 38 | 46% | 7.6 |