
1. Liga stats
Poland · 2026/27 · 89 of 308 played
1. Liga: Goals
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lechia Gdansk | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | 19:16 | 3.5 | +++++ | 58%Arka Gdynia (H) |
| 2 | Warta Poznan | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | 18:15 | 3.3 | +−+++ | 59%Unia Skierniewice (H) |
| 3 | Termalica B-B. | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | 16:14 | 3.0 | +++−+ | 51%Puszcza (H) |
| 4 | Stal Mielec | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 16:24 | 4.0 | −−+++ | 63%Legnica (A) |
| 5 | Polonia | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 15:17 | 3.2 | −−+−− | 54%Glogow (H) |
| 6 | Polonia Warszawa | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 17:13 | 3.0 | +++−+ | 58%Grodzisk Mazowiecki (A) |
| 7 | Unia Skierniewice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 12:17 | 2.9 | −++−+ | 59%Warta Poznan (A) |
| 8 | Stal Rzeszow | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 11:17 | 2.8 | −+−++ | 51%Pogon Siedlce (A) |
| 9 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 19:8 | 2.7 | +−+−+ | 58%Polonia Warszawa (H) |
| 10 | Arka Gdynia | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 12:13 | 2.5 | −−+++ | 58%Lechia Gdansk (A) |
| 11 | LKS Lodz | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 13:11 | 2.4 | −−+−− | 58%Podbeskidzie (H) |
| 12 | Puszcza | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | 8:13 | 2.3 | −−++− | 50%Pogon Siedlce (A) |
| 13 | Legnica | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 14:10 | 2.4 | +−++− | 63%Stal Mielec (H) |
| 14 | Pogon Siedlce | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33% | 9:8 | 1.9 | −−−+− | 50%Puszcza (H) |
| 15 | Podbeskidzie | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 13:14 | 2.7 | −−+−− | 58%LKS Lodz (A) |
| 16 | Glogow | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 11:12 | 2.3 | −−−−+ | 54%Polonia (A) |
| 17 | Ruch | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20% | 11:11 | 2.2 | −++−− | 50%Opole (H) |
| 18 | Opole | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20% | 8:9 | 1.7 | −−−−− | 50%Ruch (A) |
| Whole league | 89 | 45 | 44 | 51% | 2.7 |
1. Liga: BTTS
| # | Team | Yes | No | Last 5 | Next match | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stal Mielec | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | −++++ | 61%Legnica (A) |
| 2 | Termalica B-B. | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | +++−+ | 54%Puszcza (H) |
| 3 | Podbeskidzie | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | −−++− | 59%LKS Lodz (A) |
| 4 | Polonia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | +−+−− | 56%Glogow (H) |
| 5 | Polonia Warszawa | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | +++−+ | 61%Grodzisk Mazowiecki (A) |
| 6 | Lechia Gdansk | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | +++++ | 61%Arka Gdynia (H) |
| 7 | LKS Lodz | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | −++−− | 59%Podbeskidzie (H) |
| 8 | Stal Rzeszow | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | −+−++ | 56%Pogon Siedlce (A) |
| 9 | Unia Skierniewice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | −++++ | 61%Warta Poznan (A) |
| 10 | Warta Poznan | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | +−−++ | 61%Unia Skierniewice (H) |
| 11 | Legnica | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | ++++− | 61%Stal Mielec (H) |
| 12 | Pogon Siedlce | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | −−−+− | 55%Puszcza (H) |
| 13 | Arka Gdynia | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | ++−++ | 61%Lechia Gdansk (A) |
| 14 | Glogow | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | −+−−− | 56%Polonia (A) |
| 15 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | +−+−− | 61%Polonia Warszawa (H) |
| 16 | Opole | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | −+−−− | 52%Ruch (A) |
| 17 | Puszcza | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33% | −−++− | 55%Pogon Siedlce (A) |
| 18 | Ruch | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | −++−− | 52%Opole (H) |
| Whole league | 89 | 49 | 40 | 55% |
1. Liga: 1st half
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Warta Poznan | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 10:9 | 1.9 | +−−++ |
| 2 | Stal Mielec | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 10:8 | 1.8 | +−+++ |
| 3 | Lechia Gdansk | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 7:7 | 1.4 | +−−++ |
| 4 | Puszcza | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | 6:9 | 1.7 | −−++− |
| 5 | Polonia | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 6:9 | 1.5 | −−−−− |
| 6 | Arka Gdynia | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 8:6 | 1.4 | −−−++ |
| 7 | Termalica B-B. | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 5:8 | 1.3 | +−+−+ |
| 8 | LKS Lodz | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 7:5 | 1.2 | −−+−− |
| 9 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 10:3 | 1.3 | +−−−+ |
| 10 | Podbeskidzie | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 4:8 | 1.2 | −−+−− |
| 11 | Stal Rzeszow | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 6:6 | 1.2 | −+−++ |
| 12 | Polonia Warszawa | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 4:6 | 1.0 | ++−−+ |
| 13 | Pogon Siedlce | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22% | 7:2 | 1.0 | −+−+− |
| 14 | Legnica | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20% | 4:7 | 1.1 | +−−+− |
| 15 | Opole | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20% | 6:5 | 1.1 | −−−−− |
| 16 | Unia Skierniewice | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20% | 5:6 | 1.1 | −−−−+ |
| 17 | Glogow | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20% | 4:6 | 1.0 | −−−−+ |
| 18 | Ruch | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10% | 3:2 | 0.5 | −−+−− |
| Whole league | 89 | 30 | 59 | 34% | 1.3 |
1. Liga: HT/FT
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | Warta Poznan | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 3 | Arka Gdynia | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 4 | Lechia Gdansk | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 | LKS Lodz | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 6 | Stal Mielec | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 7 | Stal Rzeszow | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 8 | Pogon Siedlce | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 9 | Puszcza | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 10 | Glogow | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11 | Legnica | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 12 | Opole | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 13 | Ruch | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 14 | Unia Skierniewice | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 15 | Podbeskidzie | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 16 | Polonia | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 17 | Polonia Warszawa | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 18 | Termalica B-B. | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
1. Liga: Corners
| # | Team | Over | Under | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Termalica B-B. | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90% | 56:57 | 11.3 |
| 2 | Legnica | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | 55:58 | 11.3 |
| 3 | Pogon Siedlce | 9 | 7 | 2 | 78% | 37:65 | 11.3 |
| 4 | LKS Lodz | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 63:51 | 11.4 |
| 5 | Warta Poznan | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 52:52 | 10.4 |
| 6 | Arka Gdynia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 41:56 | 9.7 |
| 7 | Lechia Gdansk | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 46:65 | 11.1 |
| 8 | Unia Skierniewice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 49:59 | 10.8 |
| 9 | Ruch | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 59:42 | 10.1 |
| 10 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 49:48 | 9.7 |
| 11 | Puszcza | 9 | 5 | 4 | 56% | 37:47 | 9.3 |
| 12 | Podbeskidzie | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 54:47 | 10.1 |
| 13 | Stal Rzeszow | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 65:36 | 10.1 |
| 14 | Opole | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 54:43 | 9.7 |
| 15 | Polonia | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 55:42 | 9.7 |
| 16 | Polonia Warszawa | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 59:45 | 10.4 |
| 17 | Stal Mielec | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 51:48 | 9.9 |
| 18 | Glogow | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 34:55 | 8.9 |
| Whole league | 89 | 53 | 36 | 60% | 10.3 |
1. Liga: Cards
| # | Team | Over | Under | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Podbeskidzie | 8 | 7 | 1 | 88% | 14:19 | 4.1 | 55%LKS Lodz (A) |
| 2 | Puszcza | 8 | 7 | 1 | 88% | 20:13 | 4.1 | 56%Pogon Siedlce (A) |
| 3 | Stal Mielec | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 15:19 | 4.3 | 56%Legnica (A) |
| 4 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 15:18 | 4.1 | 54%Polonia Warszawa (H) |
| 5 | Stal Rzeszow | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 21:18 | 4.9 | 57%Pogon Siedlce (A) |
| 6 | Legnica | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 17:15 | 4.0 | 56%Stal Mielec (H) |
| 7 | Unia Skierniewice | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 16:16 | 4.0 | 55%Warta Poznan (A) |
| 8 | Glogow | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 13:16 | 3.6 | 55%Polonia (A) |
| 9 | Polonia Warszawa | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | 10:19 | 4.1 | 54%Grodzisk Mazowiecki (A) |
| 10 | Termalica B-B. | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 16:16 | 4.0 | 56%Puszcza (H) |
| 11 | Pogon Siedlce | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 13:10 | 3.8 | 56%Puszcza (H) |
| 12 | Opole | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 19:10 | 3.6 | 55%Ruch (A) |
| 13 | Polonia | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 17:12 | 3.6 | 55%Glogow (H) |
| 14 | Warta Poznan | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | 13:23 | 4.0 | 55%Unia Skierniewice (H) |
| 15 | Arka Gdynia | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 15:13 | 3.5 | 53%Lechia Gdansk (A) |
| 16 | Ruch | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 17:11 | 3.5 | 55%Opole (H) |
| 17 | LKS Lodz | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 10:13 | 2.9 | 55%Podbeskidzie (H) |
| 18 | Lechia Gdansk | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 12:12 | 3.0 | 53%Arka Gdynia (H) |
| Whole league | 71 | 40 | 31 | 56% | 3.8 |