
Allsvenskan stats
Sweden · 2026 · 184 of 242 played
Allsvenskan: Goals
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brommapojkarna | 23 | 17 | 6 | 74% | 36:41 | 3.3 | +++−+ | 62%Djurgarden (H) |
| 2 | Sirius | 23 | 16 | 7 | 70% | 53:28 | 3.5 | −−−+− | 56%Elfsborg (H) |
| 3 | AIK | 23 | 15 | 8 | 65% | 36:40 | 3.3 | −+−++ | 60%Goteborg (H) |
| 4 | Malmo FF | 23 | 14 | 9 | 61% | 38:33 | 3.1 | −−+−− | 62%Hacken (H) |
| 5 | Orgryte | 23 | 13 | 10 | 57% | 25:52 | 3.3 | −−+++ | 59%GAIS (H) |
| 6 | Hacken | 23 | 13 | 10 | 57% | 42:30 | 3.1 | +−−++ | 62%Malmo FF (A) |
| 7 | Djurgarden | 23 | 13 | 10 | 57% | 48:21 | 3.0 | −−−+− | 62%Brommapojkarna (A) |
| 8 | Goteborg | 23 | 12 | 11 | 52% | 32:41 | 3.2 | −++−− | 60%AIK (A) |
| 9 | Hammarby | 23 | 12 | 11 | 52% | 49:21 | 3.0 | +−+−− | 68%Halmstad (A) |
| 10 | Vasteras SK | 23 | 12 | 11 | 52% | 34:36 | 3.0 | +−+−− | 54%Mjallby (H) |
| 11 | Mjallby | 23 | 11 | 12 | 48% | 28:39 | 2.9 | +−−+− | 54%Vasteras SK (A) |
| 12 | Kalmar | 23 | 11 | 12 | 48% | 21:37 | 2.5 | −−−+− | 47%Degerfors (A) |
| 13 | Elfsborg | 23 | 11 | 12 | 48% | 35:22 | 2.5 | −+−++ | 56%Sirius (A) |
| 14 | Halmstad | 23 | 9 | 14 | 39% | 16:44 | 2.6 | −−+++ | 68%Hammarby (H) |
| 15 | Degerfors | 23 | 9 | 14 | 39% | 20:35 | 2.4 | −−−−− | 47%Kalmar (H) |
| 16 | GAIS | 23 | 8 | 15 | 35% | 28:21 | 2.1 | +−−+− | 59%Orgryte (A) |
| Whole league | 184 | 98 | 86 | 53% | 2.9 |
Allsvenskan: BTTS
| # | Team | Yes | No | Last 5 | Next match | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brommapojkarna | 23 | 17 | 6 | 74% | −++−+ | 57%Djurgarden (H) |
| 2 | AIK | 23 | 16 | 7 | 70% | −++++ | 63%Goteborg (H) |
| 3 | Elfsborg | 23 | 14 | 9 | 61% | −+−+− | 59%Sirius (A) |
| 4 | Goteborg | 23 | 13 | 10 | 57% | −++−− | 63%AIK (A) |
| 5 | Hacken | 23 | 13 | 10 | 57% | +−+−− | 64%Malmo FF (A) |
| 6 | Malmo FF | 23 | 13 | 10 | 57% | −−+−− | 64%Hacken (H) |
| 7 | Orgryte | 23 | 13 | 10 | 57% | −+++− | 58%GAIS (H) |
| 8 | Sirius | 23 | 13 | 10 | 57% | −−−+− | 59%Elfsborg (H) |
| 9 | Mjallby | 23 | 12 | 11 | 52% | +++−+ | 58%Vasteras SK (A) |
| 10 | Halmstad | 23 | 11 | 12 | 48% | −−++− | 51%Hammarby (H) |
| 11 | Hammarby | 23 | 11 | 12 | 48% | +++−− | 51%Halmstad (A) |
| 12 | Vasteras SK | 23 | 10 | 13 | 43% | +−+−− | 58%Mjallby (H) |
| 13 | Degerfors | 23 | 9 | 14 | 39% | −−−−+ | 53%Kalmar (H) |
| 14 | Djurgarden | 23 | 9 | 14 | 39% | −−−+− | 57%Brommapojkarna (A) |
| 15 | Kalmar | 23 | 9 | 14 | 39% | −−−−− | 53%Degerfors (A) |
| 16 | GAIS | 23 | 7 | 16 | 30% | −−−−− | 58%Orgryte (A) |
| Whole league | 184 | 95 | 89 | 52% |
Allsvenskan: 1st half
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sirius | 23 | 12 | 11 | 52% | 28:11 | 1.7 | −−+−− |
| 2 | Djurgarden | 23 | 11 | 12 | 48% | 26:13 | 1.7 | −−−−− |
| 3 | Hacken | 23 | 11 | 12 | 48% | 19:17 | 1.6 | +−−++ |
| 4 | AIK | 23 | 11 | 12 | 48% | 14:17 | 1.3 | −−+−− |
| 5 | Vasteras SK | 23 | 9 | 14 | 39% | 17:18 | 1.5 | +−−−− |
| 6 | Hammarby | 23 | 9 | 14 | 39% | 23:10 | 1.4 | +++−− |
| 7 | Orgryte | 23 | 9 | 14 | 39% | 11:22 | 1.4 | −+−−+ |
| 8 | Goteborg | 23 | 9 | 14 | 39% | 14:18 | 1.4 | −−−−− |
| 9 | Kalmar | 23 | 9 | 14 | 39% | 13:16 | 1.3 | −−−+− |
| 10 | Malmo FF | 23 | 8 | 15 | 35% | 16:19 | 1.5 | −−−−− |
| 11 | Brommapojkarna | 23 | 8 | 15 | 35% | 12:14 | 1.1 | +−+−− |
| 12 | Mjallby | 23 | 8 | 15 | 35% | 10:16 | 1.1 | −−+−− |
| 13 | Halmstad | 23 | 6 | 17 | 26% | 7:15 | 1.0 | −−−−+ |
| 14 | Elfsborg | 23 | 5 | 18 | 22% | 13:7 | 0.9 | −−−−+ |
| 15 | GAIS | 23 | 5 | 18 | 22% | 9:10 | 0.8 | +−−−− |
| 16 | Degerfors | 23 | 4 | 19 | 17% | 6:15 | 0.9 | −−+−− |
| Whole league | 184 | 67 | 117 | 36% | 1.3 |
Allsvenskan: HT/FT
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sirius | 23 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 2 | Djurgarden | 23 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 3 | Hammarby | 23 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 4 | Vasteras SK | 23 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 5 | Elfsborg | 23 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 6 | Hacken | 23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 7 | GAIS | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 8 | Goteborg | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 9 | Brommapojkarna | 23 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 10 | Malmo FF | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 11 | AIK | 23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| 12 | Degerfors | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| 13 | Mjallby | 23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 14 | Kalmar | 23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 15 | Orgryte | 23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 16 | Halmstad | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Allsvenskan: Corners
| # | Team | Over | Under | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sirius | 23 | 18 | 5 | 78% | 131:123 | 11.0 | 58%Elfsborg (H) |
| 2 | Goteborg | 23 | 17 | 6 | 74% | 160:120 | 12.2 | 59%AIK (A) |
| 3 | Halmstad | 23 | 15 | 8 | 65% | 98:162 | 11.3 | 63%Hammarby (H) |
| 4 | Hacken | 23 | 14 | 9 | 61% | 132:118 | 10.9 | 55%Malmo FF (A) |
| 5 | Brommapojkarna | 23 | 14 | 9 | 61% | 100:136 | 10.3 | 52%Djurgarden (H) |
| 6 | Malmo FF | 23 | 13 | 10 | 57% | 113:122 | 10.2 | 55%Hacken (H) |
| 7 | Djurgarden | 23 | 13 | 10 | 57% | 140:86 | 9.8 | 52%Brommapojkarna (A) |
| 8 | Orgryte | 23 | 12 | 11 | 52% | 91:144 | 10.2 | 56%GAIS (H) |
| 9 | GAIS | 23 | 12 | 11 | 52% | 118:106 | 9.7 | 56%Orgryte (A) |
| 10 | Vasteras SK | 23 | 12 | 11 | 52% | 98:121 | 9.5 | 51%Mjallby (H) |
| 11 | Kalmar | 23 | 11 | 12 | 48% | 111:126 | 10.3 | 59%Degerfors (A) |
| 12 | Degerfors | 23 | 11 | 12 | 48% | 108:124 | 10.1 | 59%Kalmar (H) |
| 13 | Elfsborg | 23 | 11 | 12 | 48% | 101:118 | 9.5 | 58%Sirius (A) |
| 14 | AIK | 23 | 10 | 13 | 43% | 123:112 | 10.2 | 59%Goteborg (H) |
| 15 | Mjallby | 23 | 10 | 13 | 43% | 107:105 | 9.2 | 51%Vasteras SK (A) |
| 16 | Hammarby | 23 | 9 | 14 | 39% | 150:58 | 9.0 | 63%Halmstad (A) |
| Whole league | 184 | 101 | 83 | 55% | 10.2 |
Allsvenskan: Cards
| # | Team | Over | Under | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIK | 23 | 14 | 9 | 61% | 54:35 | 3.9 | 45%Goteborg (H) |
| 2 | Mjallby | 23 | 14 | 9 | 61% | 48:34 | 3.6 | 42%Vasteras SK (A) |
| 3 | Malmo FF | 23 | 13 | 10 | 57% | 51:37 | 3.8 | 44%Hacken (H) |
| 4 | Djurgarden | 23 | 12 | 11 | 52% | 35:48 | 3.6 | 44%Brommapojkarna (A) |
| 5 | Goteborg | 23 | 11 | 12 | 48% | 49:40 | 3.9 | 45%AIK (A) |
| 6 | Hacken | 23 | 11 | 12 | 48% | 45:38 | 3.6 | 44%Malmo FF (A) |
| 7 | Elfsborg | 23 | 10 | 13 | 43% | 29:46 | 3.3 | 41%Sirius (A) |
| 8 | Sirius | 23 | 10 | 13 | 43% | 29:36 | 2.8 | 41%Elfsborg (H) |
| 9 | Vasteras SK | 23 | 9 | 14 | 39% | 36:42 | 3.4 | 42%Mjallby (H) |
| 10 | Halmstad | 23 | 9 | 14 | 39% | 32:34 | 2.9 | 41%Hammarby (H) |
| 11 | GAIS | 23 | 8 | 15 | 35% | 45:30 | 3.3 | 42%Orgryte (A) |
| 12 | Orgryte | 23 | 8 | 15 | 35% | 29:35 | 2.8 | 42%GAIS (H) |
| 13 | Degerfors | 23 | 7 | 16 | 30% | 43:30 | 3.2 | 41%Kalmar (H) |
| 14 | Kalmar | 23 | 7 | 16 | 30% | 22:48 | 3.0 | 41%Degerfors (A) |
| 15 | Brommapojkarna | 23 | 7 | 16 | 30% | 30:32 | 2.7 | 44%Djurgarden (H) |
| 16 | Hammarby | 23 | 6 | 17 | 26% | 25:37 | 2.7 | 41%Halmstad (A) |
| Whole league | 184 | 78 | 106 | 42% | 3.3 |