
J1 League stats
Japan · 2026/27 · 90 of 380 played
J1 League: Goals
J1 League: BTTS
| # | Team | Yes | No | Last 5 | Next match | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 8 | 1 | 89% | ++−++ | 64%Cerezo Osaka (A) |
| 2 | Kyoto | 9 | 7 | 2 | 78% | +−++− | 55%Sanfrecce Hiroshima (A) |
| 3 | Machida | 9 | 7 | 2 | 78% | ++++− | 48%Avispa Fukuoka (H) |
| 4 | Mito | 9 | 7 | 2 | 78% | ++−−+ | 52%Urawa Reds (H) |
| 5 | Okayama | 9 | 7 | 2 | 78% | +++++ | 51%Vissel Kobe (H) |
| 6 | Urawa Reds | 9 | 7 | 2 | 78% | +−++− | 52%Mito (A) |
| 7 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 6 | 3 | 67% | +−++− | 53%V-Varen Nagasaki (H) |
| 8 | Kashiwa Reysol | 9 | 6 | 3 | 67% | −−+++ | 58%Nagoya Grampus (H) |
| 9 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 9 | 6 | 3 | 67% | ++−++ | 53%Kashima Antlers (A) |
| 10 | Avispa Fukuoka | 9 | 5 | 4 | 56% | ++−−+ | 48%Machida (A) |
| 11 | Chiba | 9 | 5 | 4 | 56% | +−+++ | 56%Yokohama F. Marinos (H) |
| 12 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 5 | 4 | 56% | −+−−+ | 58%Kashiwa Reysol (A) |
| 13 | Gamba Osaka | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | +−−−− | 56%Shimizu S-Pulse (A) |
| 14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | −++−− | 55%Kyoto (H) |
| 15 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | ++−++ | 56%Gamba Osaka (H) |
| 16 | Verdy | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | −−++− | 47%FC Tokyo (H) |
| 17 | Vissel Kobe | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | −++−+ | 51%Okayama (A) |
| 18 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | +−+−− | 56%Chiba (A) |
| 19 | Cerezo Osaka | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33% | −−++− | 64%Kawasaki Frontale (H) |
| 20 | FC Tokyo | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33% | +−−−− | 47%Verdy (A) |
| Whole league | 90 | 53 | 37 | 59% |
J1 League: 1st half
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Urawa Reds | 9 | 7 | 2 | 78% | 10:9 | 2.1 | +−++− |
| 2 | Okayama | 9 | 6 | 3 | 67% | 7:8 | 1.7 | ++++− |
| 3 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | 6:7 | 1.4 | +−−+− |
| 4 | Machida | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | 8:4 | 1.3 | −−−−− |
| 5 | Kyoto | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | 4:6 | 1.1 | −−++− |
| 6 | Mito | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | 6:4 | 1.1 | +−−−− |
| 7 | Chiba | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33% | 6:8 | 1.6 | +−−−− |
| 8 | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33% | 8:5 | 1.4 | −−−++ |
| 9 | Kashiwa Reysol | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33% | 5:6 | 1.2 | −−+−− |
| 10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33% | 8:3 | 1.2 | −++−− |
| 11 | Avispa Fukuoka | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33% | 6:4 | 1.1 | +−−−− |
| 12 | Cerezo Osaka | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33% | 3:7 | 1.1 | −−+−− |
| 13 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33% | 3:7 | 1.1 | −−−−+ |
| 14 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33% | 4:6 | 1.1 | −+−−− |
| 15 | FC Tokyo | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33% | 5:3 | 0.9 | −−−−− |
| 16 | Gamba Osaka | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22% | 3:6 | 1.0 | −−−−− |
| 17 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22% | 7:2 | 1.0 | −−−−− |
| 18 | Vissel Kobe | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22% | 5:3 | 0.9 | −+−−− |
| 19 | Verdy | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22% | 1:6 | 0.8 | −−−+− |
| 20 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0% | 1:2 | 0.3 | −−−−− |
| Whole league | 90 | 32 | 58 | 36% | 1.2 |
J1 League: HT/FT
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 2 | Kashiwa Reysol | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 3 | Machida | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 4 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 | Vissel Kobe | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 6 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Avispa Fukuoka | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 8 | Cerezo Osaka | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 9 | FC Tokyo | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11 | Mito | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12 | Urawa Reds | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 13 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 14 | Chiba | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 15 | Gamba Osaka | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 16 | Kyoto | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 17 | Okayama | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 18 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 19 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 20 | Verdy | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
J1 League: Corners
| # | Team | Over | Under | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cerezo Osaka | 9 | 7 | 2 | 78% | 53:54 | 11.9 | 50%Kawasaki Frontale (H) |
| 2 | Gamba Osaka | 9 | 6 | 3 | 67% | 43:57 | 11.1 | 50%Shimizu S-Pulse (A) |
| 3 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 9 | 6 | 3 | 67% | 37:44 | 9.0 | 43%Kashima Antlers (A) |
| 4 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 9 | 5 | 4 | 56% | 42:57 | 11.0 | 50%Gamba Osaka (H) |
| 5 | Kyoto | 9 | 5 | 4 | 56% | 29:58 | 9.7 | 49%Sanfrecce Hiroshima (A) |
| 6 | Okayama | 9 | 5 | 4 | 56% | 53:34 | 9.7 | 45%Vissel Kobe (H) |
| 7 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 9 | 5 | 4 | 56% | 63:19 | 9.1 | 49%Kyoto (H) |
| 8 | Urawa Reds | 9 | 5 | 4 | 56% | 38:44 | 9.1 | 43%Mito (A) |
| 9 | FC Tokyo | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | 42:40 | 9.1 | 45%Verdy (A) |
| 10 | Chiba | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44% | 28:50 | 8.7 | 42%Yokohama F. Marinos (H) |
| 11 | Kashiwa Reysol | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33% | 50:33 | 9.2 | 45%Nagoya Grampus (H) |
| 12 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33% | 48:35 | 9.2 | 45%Kashiwa Reysol (A) |
| 13 | Verdy | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33% | 32:48 | 8.9 | 45%FC Tokyo (H) |
| 14 | Machida | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33% | 40:36 | 8.4 | 42%Avispa Fukuoka (H) |
| 15 | Vissel Kobe | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33% | 34:37 | 7.9 | 45%Okayama (A) |
| 16 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22% | 31:45 | 8.4 | 42%Chiba (A) |
| 17 | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22% | 42:33 | 8.3 | 50%Cerezo Osaka (A) |
| 18 | Avispa Fukuoka | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22% | 40:29 | 7.7 | 42%Machida (A) |
| 19 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22% | 33:36 | 7.7 | 43%V-Varen Nagasaki (H) |
| 20 | Mito | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11% | 42:31 | 8.1 | 43%Urawa Reds (H) |
| Whole league | 90 | 38 | 52 | 42% | 9.1 |