
LaLiga stats
Spain · 2026/27 · 78 of 382 played
LaLiga: Goals
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona | 8 | 7 | 1 | 88% | 34:7 | 5.1 | +++++ | 76%Betis (A) |
| 2 | Santander | 8 | 7 | 1 | 88% | 13:23 | 4.5 | +++++ | 58%Osasuna (A) |
| 3 | Ath Madrid | 8 | 7 | 1 | 88% | 18:8 | 3.3 | +++++ | 53%Espanol (A) |
| 4 | Real Madrid | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 19:8 | 3.4 | −+++− | 68%Sevilla (H) |
| 5 | Sociedad | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 12:15 | 3.4 | −++++ | 54%Malaga (A) |
| 6 | Villarreal | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 13:13 | 3.3 | ++++− | 66%Elche (H) |
| 7 | Vallecano | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71% | 11:16 | 3.9 | ++++− | 35%Getafe (A) |
| 8 | Levante | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71% | 11:15 | 3.7 | +−+++ | 49%La Coruna (A) |
| 9 | Elche | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 11:17 | 3.5 | +−++− | 66%Villarreal (A) |
| 10 | Sevilla | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 13:12 | 3.1 | −−−++ | 68%Real Madrid (A) |
| 11 | Espanol | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 11:11 | 2.8 | −−++− | 53%Ath Madrid (H) |
| 12 | Osasuna | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 8:18 | 3.3 | +−+−+ | 58%Santander (H) |
| 13 | Valencia | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 6:15 | 2.6 | +−−++ | 46%Ath Bilbao (H) |
| 14 | Alaves | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 12:8 | 2.5 | ++−−+ | 42%Celta (A) |
| 15 | Betis | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 14:9 | 2.9 | −+−−+ | 76%Barcelona (H) |
| 16 | La Coruna | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 12:11 | 2.9 | +−−−+ | 49%Levante (H) |
| 17 | Ath Bilbao | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 7:6 | 2.2 | −−+−− | 46%Valencia (A) |
| 18 | Malaga | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 4:13 | 2.1 | −−+−− | 54%Sociedad (H) |
| 19 | Celta | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 8:6 | 1.8 | −−−+− | 42%Alaves (H) |
| 20 | Getafe | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 4:10 | 1.8 | −−−−+ | 35%Vallecano (H) |
| Whole league | 78 | 45 | 33 | 58% | 3.1 |
LaLiga: BTTS
| # | Team | Yes | No | Last 5 | Next match | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vallecano | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100% | +++++ | 43%Getafe (A) |
| 2 | La Coruna | 8 | 7 | 1 | 88% | ++−++ | 54%Levante (H) |
| 3 | Elche | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | ++++− | 59%Villarreal (A) |
| 4 | Espanol | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | +−+++ | 54%Ath Madrid (H) |
| 5 | Santander | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | +++−+ | 60%Osasuna (A) |
| 6 | Sevilla | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | +−−++ | 52%Real Madrid (A) |
| 7 | Villarreal | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | ++++− | 59%Elche (H) |
| 8 | Real Madrid | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | −+++− | 52%Sevilla (H) |
| 9 | Sociedad | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | −+−++ | 57%Malaga (A) |
| 10 | Levante | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | +−+++ | 54%La Coruna (A) |
| 11 | Alaves | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | ++−−+ | 48%Celta (A) |
| 12 | Ath Madrid | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | −−−++ | 54%Espanol (A) |
| 13 | Barcelona | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | −+++− | 69%Betis (A) |
| 14 | Betis | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | −+−++ | 69%Barcelona (H) |
| 15 | Malaga | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | −++−+ | 57%Sociedad (H) |
| 16 | Osasuna | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | +−−++ | 60%Santander (H) |
| 17 | Celta | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | −++−− | 48%Alaves (H) |
| 18 | Valencia | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | −−−++ | 51%Ath Bilbao (H) |
| 19 | Ath Bilbao | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | −−−+− | 51%Valencia (A) |
| 20 | Getafe | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | ++−−− | 43%Vallecano (H) |
| Whole league | 78 | 46 | 32 | 59% |
LaLiga: 1st half
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santander | 8 | 7 | 1 | 88% | 10:12 | 2.8 | +++++ |
| 2 | Barcelona | 8 | 7 | 1 | 88% | 16:3 | 2.4 | +++++ |
| 3 | Espanol | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 7:6 | 1.6 | −+++− |
| 4 | Villarreal | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 7:8 | 1.9 | ++++− |
| 5 | Elche | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 2:10 | 1.5 | +−++− |
| 6 | Real Madrid | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 10:2 | 1.5 | −++−− |
| 7 | Vallecano | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | 6:8 | 2.0 | ++++− |
| 8 | Levante | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | 3:8 | 1.6 | +−++− |
| 9 | La Coruna | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 5:6 | 1.4 | +−−−+ |
| 10 | Sociedad | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 7:2 | 1.1 | −+−−+ |
| 11 | Betis | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 8:3 | 1.4 | −+−−+ |
| 12 | Malaga | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 2:8 | 1.3 | −−+−− |
| 13 | Osasuna | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 2:8 | 1.3 | ++−−+ |
| 14 | Valencia | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 2:6 | 1.0 | +−−−+ |
| 15 | Alaves | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 5:2 | 0.9 | ++−−+ |
| 16 | Sevilla | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 3:5 | 1.0 | −−−+− |
| 17 | Celta | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 4:3 | 0.9 | −−−+− |
| 18 | Ath Madrid | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 5:1 | 0.8 | −−−−+ |
| 19 | Ath Bilbao | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17% | 2:2 | 0.7 | −+−−− |
| 20 | Getafe | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13% | 1:4 | 0.6 | −−−−+ |
| Whole league | 78 | 37 | 41 | 47% | 1.4 |
LaLiga: HT/FT
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Betis | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Real Madrid | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Sociedad | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Alaves | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Ath Madrid | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Espanol | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 8 | Ath Bilbao | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 9 | Vallecano | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 10 | Celta | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 11 | Elche | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 12 | La Coruna | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 13 | Osasuna | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 14 | Santander | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 15 | Sevilla | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 16 | Villarreal | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 17 | Getafe | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 18 | Malaga | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 19 | Valencia | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 20 | Levante | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
LaLiga: Corners
| # | Team | Over | Under | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santander | 8 | 7 | 1 | 88% | 38:67 | 13.1 | 52%Osasuna (A) |
| 2 | Sociedad | 8 | 7 | 1 | 88% | 58:40 | 12.3 | 54%Malaga (A) |
| 3 | Betis | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 41:53 | 11.8 | 56%Barcelona (H) |
| 4 | Malaga | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 46:39 | 10.6 | 54%Sociedad (H) |
| 5 | Ath Bilbao | 6 | 4 | 2 | 67% | 37:29 | 11.0 | 50%Valencia (A) |
| 6 | Real Madrid | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 57:32 | 11.1 | 45%Sevilla (H) |
| 7 | Villarreal | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 54:35 | 11.1 | 48%Elche (H) |
| 8 | La Coruna | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 44:44 | 11.0 | 51%Levante (H) |
| 9 | Valencia | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 34:34 | 8.5 | 50%Ath Bilbao (H) |
| 10 | Vallecano | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | 37:43 | 11.4 | 49%Getafe (A) |
| 11 | Barcelona | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 61:20 | 10.1 | 56%Betis (A) |
| 12 | Alaves | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 30:46 | 9.5 | 45%Celta (A) |
| 13 | Getafe | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 30:46 | 9.5 | 49%Vallecano (H) |
| 14 | Levante | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43% | 23:37 | 8.6 | 51%La Coruna (A) |
| 15 | Ath Madrid | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 45:21 | 8.3 | 47%Espanol (A) |
| 16 | Elche | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 36:32 | 8.5 | 48%Villarreal (A) |
| 17 | Osasuna | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 25:40 | 8.1 | 52%Santander (H) |
| 18 | Celta | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 25:38 | 7.9 | 45%Alaves (H) |
| 19 | Sevilla | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 25:30 | 6.9 | 45%Real Madrid (A) |
| 20 | Espanol | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 17:37 | 6.8 | 47%Ath Madrid (H) |
| Whole league | 78 | 41 | 37 | 53% | 9.8 |
LaLiga: Cards
| # | Team | Over | Under | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Getafe | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100% | 27:19 | 5.8 | 68%Vallecano (H) |
| 2 | Sevilla | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 24:17 | 5.1 | 68%Real Madrid (A) |
| 3 | Santander | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 19:16 | 4.4 | 67%Osasuna (A) |
| 4 | Sociedad | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 16:19 | 4.4 | 68%Malaga (A) |
| 5 | Espanol | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 20:16 | 4.5 | 66%Ath Madrid (H) |
| 6 | Alaves | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 15:19 | 4.3 | 65%Celta (A) |
| 7 | Malaga | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 18:14 | 4.0 | 68%Sociedad (H) |
| 8 | Real Madrid | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 12:20 | 4.0 | 68%Sevilla (H) |
| 9 | Ath Madrid | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 16:14 | 3.8 | 66%Espanol (A) |
| 10 | Villarreal | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 11:17 | 3.5 | 66%Elche (H) |
| 11 | La Coruna | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 13:14 | 3.4 | 64%Levante (H) |
| 12 | Vallecano | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | 15:14 | 4.1 | 68%Getafe (A) |
| 13 | Osasuna | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 21:14 | 4.4 | 67%Santander (H) |
| 14 | Celta | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 14:17 | 3.9 | 65%Alaves (H) |
| 15 | Elche | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 17:14 | 3.9 | 66%Villarreal (A) |
| 16 | Betis | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 10:20 | 3.8 | 63%Barcelona (H) |
| 17 | Valencia | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 14:11 | 3.1 | 64%Ath Bilbao (H) |
| 18 | Barcelona | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 9:13 | 2.8 | 63%Betis (A) |
| 19 | Ath Bilbao | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 12:9 | 3.5 | 64%Valencia (A) |
| 20 | Levante | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 8:14 | 3.1 | 64%La Coruna (A) |
| Whole league | 78 | 46 | 32 | 59% | 4.0 |