
Premier League stats
England · 2026/27 · 60 of 380 played
Premier League: Goals
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chelsea | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100% | 15:13 | 4.7 | +++++ | 58%Everton (A) |
| 2 | Newcastle | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83% | 10:13 | 3.8 | −++++ | 61%Aston Villa (H) |
| 3 | Brighton | 6 | 4 | 2 | 67% | 18:5 | 3.8 | +−++− | 61%Crystal Palace (H) |
| 4 | Crystal Palace | 6 | 4 | 2 | 67% | 9:12 | 3.5 | +++−+ | 61%Brighton (A) |
| 5 | Ipswich | 6 | 4 | 2 | 67% | 9:12 | 3.5 | +−+−+ | 70%Man City (A) |
| 6 | Man City | 6 | 4 | 2 | 67% | 16:5 | 3.5 | +−−++ | 70%Ipswich (H) |
| 7 | Bournemouth | 6 | 4 | 2 | 67% | 7:13 | 3.3 | −++−+ | 53%Sunderland (H) |
| 8 | Brentford | 6 | 4 | 2 | 67% | 12:6 | 3.0 | −−+++ | 62%Liverpool (H) |
| 9 | Aston Villa | 6 | 4 | 2 | 67% | 6:11 | 2.8 | −−+++ | 61%Newcastle (A) |
| 10 | Arsenal | 6 | 4 | 2 | 67% | 10:5 | 2.5 | −+−++ | 50%Nott'm Forest (A) |
| 11 | Coventry | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 5:11 | 2.7 | −−+−+ | 61%Tottenham (A) |
| 12 | Fulham | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 6:10 | 2.7 | −+−−+ | 55%Hull (H) |
| 13 | Hull | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 8:6 | 2.3 | −−+++ | 55%Fulham (A) |
| 14 | Liverpool | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 7:7 | 2.3 | +−−−+ | 62%Brentford (A) |
| 15 | Nott'm Forest | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 5:8 | 2.2 | +−+−+ | 50%Arsenal (H) |
| 16 | Man United | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 9:9 | 3.0 | ++−−− | 59%Leeds (A) |
| 17 | Sunderland | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 6:12 | 3.0 | −−−+− | 53%Bournemouth (A) |
| 18 | Everton | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 8:5 | 2.2 | −+−−+ | 58%Chelsea (H) |
| 19 | Leeds | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 8:5 | 2.2 | −−+−+ | 59%Man United (H) |
| 20 | Tottenham | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 3:9 | 2.0 | −−−+− | 61%Coventry (H) |
| Whole league | 60 | 34 | 26 | 57% | 3.0 |
Premier League: BTTS
| # | Team | Yes | No | Last 5 | Next match | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bournemouth | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83% | +++−+ | 57%Sunderland (H) |
| 2 | Chelsea | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83% | +++−+ | 61%Everton (A) |
| 3 | Newcastle | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83% | −++++ | 63%Aston Villa (H) |
| 4 | Brentford | 6 | 4 | 2 | 67% | +++−+ | 64%Liverpool (H) |
| 5 | Crystal Palace | 6 | 4 | 2 | 67% | +++−+ | 57%Brighton (A) |
| 6 | Fulham | 6 | 4 | 2 | 67% | −+−++ | 55%Hull (H) |
| 7 | Ipswich | 6 | 4 | 2 | 67% | +−+−+ | 52%Man City (A) |
| 8 | Leeds | 6 | 4 | 2 | 67% | +++−+ | 62%Man United (H) |
| 9 | Man United | 6 | 4 | 2 | 67% | ++−++ | 62%Leeds (A) |
| 10 | Aston Villa | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | −−+++ | 63%Newcastle (A) |
| 11 | Everton | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | ++−−+ | 61%Chelsea (H) |
| 12 | Hull | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | −−+++ | 55%Fulham (A) |
| 13 | Man City | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | +−−+− | 52%Ipswich (H) |
| 14 | Nott'm Forest | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | +−+−+ | 49%Arsenal (H) |
| 15 | Sunderland | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | −+−+− | 57%Bournemouth (A) |
| 16 | Arsenal | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | −+−−+ | 49%Nott'm Forest (A) |
| 17 | Brighton | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | ++−−− | 57%Crystal Palace (H) |
| 18 | Liverpool | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | +−−−− | 64%Brentford (A) |
| 19 | Tottenham | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | −−−++ | 55%Coventry (H) |
| 20 | Coventry | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17% | −−−−+ | 55%Tottenham (A) |
| Whole league | 60 | 33 | 27 | 55% |
Premier League: 1st half
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chelsea | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83% | 9:5 | 2.3 | +++−+ |
| 2 | Ipswich | 6 | 4 | 2 | 67% | 4:6 | 1.7 | +++−− |
| 3 | Brighton | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 8:4 | 2.0 | +−−+− |
| 4 | Crystal Palace | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 4:7 | 1.8 | −++−+ |
| 5 | Newcastle | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 4:6 | 1.7 | −+++− |
| 6 | Bournemouth | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 5:4 | 1.5 | −++−+ |
| 7 | Brentford | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 5:2 | 1.2 | −−+−+ |
| 8 | Hull | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 4:3 | 1.2 | −−++− |
| 9 | Arsenal | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 3:3 | 1.0 | −+−+− |
| 10 | Aston Villa | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 2:5 | 1.2 | −−−−+ |
| 11 | Sunderland | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 3:4 | 1.2 | −−−+− |
| 12 | Fulham | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 3:3 | 1.0 | −+−−− |
| 13 | Man United | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 1:3 | 0.7 | +−−−− |
| 14 | Man City | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17% | 5:3 | 1.3 | −−−+− |
| 15 | Coventry | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17% | 1:4 | 0.8 | −−−−− |
| 16 | Leeds | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17% | 4:1 | 0.8 | −−+−− |
| 17 | Liverpool | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17% | 2:2 | 0.7 | −+−−− |
| 18 | Nott'm Forest | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17% | 2:2 | 0.7 | −−−−+ |
| 19 | Tottenham | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17% | 0:3 | 0.5 | −−−−− |
| 20 | Everton | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0% | 2:1 | 0.5 | −−−−− |
| Whole league | 60 | 22 | 38 | 37% | 1.2 |
Premier League: HT/FT
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brighton | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Chelsea | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 3 | Man City | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Everton | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 5 | Arsenal | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 6 | Aston Villa | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 7 | Brentford | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Coventry | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 9 | Crystal Palace | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 10 | Hull | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 | Ipswich | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12 | Leeds | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 13 | Liverpool | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 14 | Newcastle | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 15 | Bournemouth | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 16 | Fulham | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 17 | Man United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 18 | Nott'm Forest | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 19 | Sunderland | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 20 | Tottenham | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Premier League: Corners
| # | Team | Over | Under | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tottenham | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83% | 42:27 | 11.5 | 53%Coventry (H) |
| 2 | Chelsea | 6 | 4 | 2 | 67% | 34:33 | 11.2 | 54%Everton (A) |
| 3 | Man City | 6 | 4 | 2 | 67% | 37:26 | 10.5 | 53%Ipswich (H) |
| 4 | Brighton | 6 | 4 | 2 | 67% | 32:30 | 10.3 | 53%Crystal Palace (H) |
| 5 | Man United | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 40:23 | 10.5 | 52%Leeds (A) |
| 6 | Fulham | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 33:28 | 10.2 | 54%Hull (H) |
| 7 | Everton | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 31:29 | 10.0 | 54%Chelsea (H) |
| 8 | Hull | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 24:36 | 10.0 | 54%Fulham (A) |
| 9 | Newcastle | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 28:32 | 10.0 | 50%Aston Villa (H) |
| 10 | Leeds | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 26:26 | 8.7 | 52%Man United (H) |
| 11 | Brentford | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 24:27 | 8.5 | 52%Liverpool (H) |
| 12 | Liverpool | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 25:28 | 8.8 | 52%Brentford (A) |
| 13 | Nott'm Forest | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 25:28 | 8.8 | 46%Arsenal (H) |
| 14 | Bournemouth | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 28:24 | 8.7 | 49%Sunderland (H) |
| 15 | Sunderland | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 27:24 | 8.5 | 49%Bournemouth (A) |
| 16 | Arsenal | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33% | 27:20 | 7.8 | 46%Nott'm Forest (A) |
| 17 | Coventry | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17% | 22:29 | 8.5 | 53%Tottenham (A) |
| 18 | Ipswich | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17% | 20:31 | 8.5 | 53%Man City (A) |
| 19 | Crystal Palace | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17% | 17:32 | 8.2 | 53%Brighton (A) |
| 20 | Aston Villa | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17% | 17:26 | 7.2 | 50%Newcastle (A) |
| Whole league | 60 | 26 | 34 | 43% | 9.3 |