
Liga Portugal stats
Portugal · 2026/27 · 71 of 307 played
Liga Portugal: Goals
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 8 | 7 | 1 | 88% | 24:7 | 3.9 | ++++− | 53%Santa Clara (A) |
| 2 | Estrela | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 14:15 | 3.6 | +++−− | 47%Casa Pia (H) |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 20:9 | 3.6 | +−−++ | 68%Academico Viseu (H) |
| 4 | Maritimo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 9:14 | 2.9 | +++−+ | 46%Guimaraes (A) |
| 5 | Nacional | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 9:18 | 3.4 | +−+++ | 52%Sp Braga (H) |
| 6 | Alverca | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 13:12 | 3.1 | −++−+ | 49%Arouca (H) |
| 7 | Porto | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 20:4 | 3.0 | +++++ | 49%Gil Vicente (A) |
| 8 | Moreirense | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 8:15 | 2.9 | +++−− | 49%Estoril (A) |
| 9 | Academico Viseu | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 11:10 | 2.6 | +−+−+ | 68%Sp Lisbon (A) |
| 10 | Sp Braga | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | 8:8 | 2.3 | ++−−+ | 45%Gil Vicente (H) |
| 11 | Rio Ave | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 8:17 | 3.1 | +++−+ | 49%Famalicao (H) |
| 12 | Famalicao | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 10:11 | 2.6 | −+−++ | 49%Rio Ave (A) |
| 13 | Arouca | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 11:7 | 2.3 | +−++− | 49%Alverca (A) |
| 14 | Casa Pia | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 3:17 | 2.5 | −−++− | 47%Estrela (A) |
| 15 | Estoril | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 4:12 | 2.0 | +−−++ | 49%Moreirense (H) |
| 16 | Santa Clara | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 12:4 | 2.0 | −++−− | 53%Benfica (H) |
| 17 | Guimaraes | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 5:10 | 1.9 | −−+−− | 46%Maritimo (H) |
| 18 | Gil Vicente | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14% | 6:5 | 1.6 | −−+−− | 45%Sp Braga (A) |
| Whole league | 71 | 39 | 32 | 55% | 2.7 |
Liga Portugal: BTTS
| # | Team | Yes | No | Last 5 | Next match | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alverca | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | +++−+ | 54%Arouca (H) |
| 2 | Estrela | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | +++−− | 50%Casa Pia (H) |
| 3 | Maritimo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | +−+++ | 47%Guimaraes (A) |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75% | −−+++ | 43%Academico Viseu (H) |
| 5 | Famalicao | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | −++−+ | 52%Rio Ave (A) |
| 6 | Sp Braga | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | ++−−+ | 44%Gil Vicente (H) |
| 7 | Academico Viseu | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | −−+−+ | 43%Sp Lisbon (A) |
| 8 | Benfica | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | −−++− | 45%Santa Clara (A) |
| 9 | Estoril | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | +−−++ | 52%Moreirense (H) |
| 10 | Moreirense | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | +−++− | 52%Estoril (A) |
| 11 | Nacional | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | +−+−+ | 47%Sp Braga (H) |
| 12 | Porto | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | −++++ | 42%Gil Vicente (A) |
| 13 | Arouca | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | +−++− | 54%Alverca (A) |
| 14 | Guimaraes | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | −−++− | 47%Maritimo (H) |
| 15 | Santa Clara | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | +−+−− | 45%Benfica (H) |
| 16 | Gil Vicente | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | −−++− | 44%Sp Braga (A) |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | −−++− | 50%Estrela (A) |
| 18 | Rio Ave | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | −−+−+ | 52%Famalicao (H) |
| Whole league | 71 | 36 | 35 | 51% |
Liga Portugal: 1st half
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nacional | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 4:12 | 2.0 | +−+++ |
| 2 | Porto | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 10:3 | 1.6 | +++−+ |
| 3 | Maritimo | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 3:9 | 1.5 | +−+−+ |
| 4 | Moreirense | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 5:6 | 1.4 | +−+−− |
| 5 | Arouca | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 5:5 | 1.3 | +−++− |
| 6 | Estrela | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 3:7 | 1.3 | −+++− |
| 7 | Rio Ave | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 3:9 | 1.5 | +−+−+ |
| 8 | Sp Lisbon | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 11:1 | 1.5 | +−−+− |
| 9 | Academico Viseu | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 6:5 | 1.4 | +−−+− |
| 10 | Alverca | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 6:4 | 1.3 | −−+−+ |
| 11 | Famalicao | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 7:3 | 1.3 | −−−++ |
| 12 | Casa Pia | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 1:6 | 0.9 | −−+−− |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 4:2 | 0.9 | −−+−− |
| 14 | Sp Braga | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 3:3 | 0.9 | −+−−− |
| 15 | Benfica | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 8:2 | 1.3 | −−+−− |
| 16 | Santa Clara | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 7:2 | 1.1 | −−+−− |
| 17 | Guimaraes | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13% | 1:4 | 0.6 | −−−−− |
| 18 | Estoril | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0% | 0:4 | 0.5 | −−−−− |
| Whole league | 71 | 27 | 44 | 38% | 1.2 |
Liga Portugal: HT/FT
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 | Porto | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Santa Clara | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Academico Viseu | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 6 | Alverca | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 7 | Arouca | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 8 | Moreirense | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 9 | Gil Vicente | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 | Famalicao | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 | Guimaraes | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 13 | Casa Pia | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 14 | Estoril | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 15 | Estrela | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 16 | Maritimo | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 17 | Nacional | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 18 | Sp Braga | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Liga Portugal: Corners
| # | Team | Over | Under | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 54:29 | 10.4 | 48%Gil Vicente (A) |
| 2 | Famalicao | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 46:31 | 9.6 | 49%Rio Ave (A) |
| 3 | Santa Clara | 8 | 5 | 3 | 63% | 33:42 | 9.4 | 50%Benfica (H) |
| 4 | Casa Pia | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 32:50 | 10.3 | 46%Estrela (A) |
| 5 | Benfica | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 62:18 | 10.0 | 50%Santa Clara (A) |
| 6 | Rio Ave | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 30:49 | 9.9 | 49%Famalicao (H) |
| 7 | Estoril | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 39:37 | 9.5 | 42%Moreirense (H) |
| 8 | Nacional | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 35:38 | 9.1 | 42%Sp Braga (H) |
| 9 | Alverca | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 38:29 | 8.4 | 43%Arouca (H) |
| 10 | Guimaraes | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 46:31 | 9.6 | 43%Maritimo (H) |
| 11 | Estrela | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 34:35 | 8.6 | 46%Casa Pia (H) |
| 12 | Arouca | 8 | 3 | 5 | 38% | 25:43 | 8.5 | 43%Alverca (A) |
| 13 | Sp Braga | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 29:22 | 7.3 | 42%Gil Vicente (H) |
| 14 | Academico Viseu | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 21:42 | 7.9 | 41%Sp Lisbon (A) |
| 15 | Moreirense | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 19:39 | 7.3 | 42%Estoril (A) |
| 16 | Gil Vicente | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14% | 25:34 | 8.4 | 42%Sp Braga (A) |
| 17 | Sp Lisbon | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13% | 37:23 | 7.5 | 41%Academico Viseu (H) |
| 18 | Maritimo | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0% | 23:36 | 7.4 | 43%Guimaraes (A) |
| Whole league | 71 | 28 | 43 | 39% | 8.8 |