
Chinese Super League stats
China · 2026 · 216 of 246 played
Chinese Super League: Goals
Chinese Super League: BTTS
| # | Team | Yes | No | Last 5 | Next match | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shandong Luneng | 27 | 20 | 7 | 74% | +−+++ | 72%Zhejiang Professional (H) |
| 2 | Yunnan Yukun | 27 | 20 | 7 | 74% | ++−−+ | 60%Chongqing Tonglianglong (H) |
| 3 | Shanghai Shenhua | 27 | 19 | 8 | 70% | −++++ | 72%Wuhan Three Towns (A) |
| 4 | Shanghai SIPG | 27 | 19 | 8 | 70% | ++−−+ | 66%Chengdu Rongcheng (H) |
| 5 | Wuhan Three Towns | 27 | 19 | 8 | 70% | +++++ | 72%Shanghai Shenhua (H) |
| 6 | Qingdao Hainiu | 27 | 18 | 9 | 67% | ++++− | 60%Liaoning Tieren (H) |
| 7 | Zhejiang Professional | 27 | 18 | 9 | 67% | +−+++ | 72%Shandong Luneng (A) |
| 8 | Beijing Guoan | 27 | 17 | 10 | 63% | −++−− | 58%Qingdao West Coast (H) |
| 9 | Dalian Yingbo | 27 | 17 | 10 | 63% | +−++− | 59%Shenzhen Xinpengcheng (H) |
| 10 | Henan Songshan Longmen | 27 | 17 | 10 | 63% | ++−++ | 54%Tianjin Jinmen Tiger (H) |
| 11 | Chengdu Rongcheng | 27 | 16 | 11 | 59% | +++−− | 66%Shanghai SIPG (A) |
| 12 | Qingdao West Coast | 27 | 16 | 11 | 59% | −−++− | 58%Beijing Guoan (A) |
| 13 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 27 | 15 | 12 | 56% | −−+++ | 60%Yunnan Yukun (A) |
| 14 | Liaoning Tieren | 27 | 15 | 12 | 56% | ++−−+ | 60%Qingdao Hainiu (A) |
| 15 | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 27 | 15 | 12 | 56% | ++−++ | 59%Dalian Yingbo (A) |
| 16 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 27 | 15 | 12 | 56% | −++−− | 54%Henan Songshan Longmen (A) |
| Whole league | 216 | 138 | 78 | 64% |
Chinese Super League: 1st half
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shanghai Shenhua | 27 | 17 | 10 | 63% | 26:23 | 1.8 | −++++ |
| 2 | Yunnan Yukun | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48% | 26:27 | 2.0 | −−+++ |
| 3 | Shandong Luneng | 27 | 12 | 15 | 44% | 22:22 | 1.6 | +−+−− |
| 4 | Zhejiang Professional | 27 | 12 | 15 | 44% | 21:20 | 1.5 | −++++ |
| 5 | Liaoning Tieren | 27 | 12 | 15 | 44% | 11:25 | 1.3 | +−+−− |
| 6 | Qingdao Hainiu | 27 | 11 | 16 | 41% | 14:24 | 1.4 | +++++ |
| 7 | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 27 | 11 | 16 | 41% | 16:21 | 1.4 | +−−−− |
| 8 | Wuhan Three Towns | 27 | 11 | 16 | 41% | 18:19 | 1.4 | ++−+− |
| 9 | Shanghai SIPG | 27 | 10 | 17 | 37% | 17:15 | 1.2 | −+−−+ |
| 10 | Dalian Yingbo | 27 | 9 | 18 | 33% | 15:23 | 1.4 | −−−+− |
| 11 | Qingdao West Coast | 27 | 9 | 18 | 33% | 14:14 | 1.0 | −−−+− |
| 12 | Chengdu Rongcheng | 27 | 8 | 19 | 30% | 20:9 | 1.1 | ++−−− |
| 13 | Beijing Guoan | 27 | 8 | 19 | 30% | 19:7 | 1.0 | −−−−+ |
| 14 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 27 | 8 | 19 | 30% | 11:14 | 0.9 | −−−+− |
| 15 | Henan Songshan Longmen | 27 | 7 | 20 | 26% | 19:8 | 1.0 | +−−−− |
| 16 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 27 | 6 | 21 | 22% | 12:10 | 0.8 | −−+−− |
| Whole league | 216 | 82 | 134 | 38% | 1.3 |
Chinese Super League: HT/FT
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shandong Luneng | 27 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| 2 | Beijing Guoan | 27 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 3 | Chengdu Rongcheng | 27 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 4 | Shanghai Shenhua | 27 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 5 | Yunnan Yukun | 27 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| 6 | Dalian Yingbo | 27 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| 7 | Henan Songshan Longmen | 27 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 8 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 27 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 9 | Zhejiang Professional | 27 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| 10 | Liaoning Tieren | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10 |
| 11 | Qingdao Hainiu | 27 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 12 | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 13 | Wuhan Three Towns | 27 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 14 | Shanghai SIPG | 27 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 15 | Qingdao West Coast | 27 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 16 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 27 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Chinese Super League: Corners
Chinese Super League: Cards
| # | Team | Over | Under | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chengdu Rongcheng | 27 | 18 | 9 | 67% | 59:63 | 4.5 | 57%Shanghai SIPG (A) |
| 2 | Wuhan Three Towns | 27 | 18 | 9 | 67% | 61:56 | 4.3 | 55%Shanghai Shenhua (H) |
| 3 | Dalian Yingbo | 27 | 17 | 10 | 63% | 52:61 | 4.2 | 56%Shenzhen Xinpengcheng (H) |
| 4 | Shanghai SIPG | 27 | 17 | 10 | 63% | 58:53 | 4.1 | 57%Chengdu Rongcheng (H) |
| 5 | Qingdao West Coast | 27 | 17 | 10 | 63% | 60:49 | 4.0 | 56%Beijing Guoan (A) |
| 6 | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 27 | 17 | 10 | 63% | 59:50 | 4.0 | 56%Dalian Yingbo (A) |
| 7 | Zhejiang Professional | 27 | 16 | 11 | 59% | 56:57 | 4.2 | 57%Shandong Luneng (A) |
| 8 | Shandong Luneng | 27 | 16 | 11 | 59% | 57:54 | 4.1 | 57%Zhejiang Professional (H) |
| 9 | Qingdao Hainiu | 27 | 16 | 11 | 59% | 51:48 | 3.7 | 57%Liaoning Tieren (H) |
| 10 | Beijing Guoan | 27 | 15 | 12 | 56% | 43:52 | 3.5 | 56%Qingdao West Coast (H) |
| 11 | Liaoning Tieren | 27 | 14 | 13 | 52% | 54:47 | 3.7 | 57%Qingdao Hainiu (A) |
| 12 | Henan Songshan Longmen | 27 | 14 | 13 | 52% | 51:46 | 3.6 | 55%Tianjin Jinmen Tiger (H) |
| 13 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 27 | 14 | 13 | 52% | 46:49 | 3.5 | 55%Henan Songshan Longmen (A) |
| 14 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 27 | 14 | 13 | 52% | 38:54 | 3.4 | 52%Yunnan Yukun (A) |
| 15 | Shanghai Shenhua | 27 | 12 | 15 | 44% | 47:50 | 3.6 | 55%Wuhan Three Towns (A) |
| 16 | Yunnan Yukun | 27 | 11 | 16 | 41% | 44:47 | 3.4 | 52%Chongqing Tonglianglong (H) |
| Whole league | 216 | 123 | 93 | 57% | 3.9 |