
Veikkausliiga stats
Finland · 2026 · 159 of 177 played
Veikkausliiga: Goals
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ilves | 26 | 16 | 10 | 62% | 43:39 | 3.2 | +−++− | 59%SJK (H) |
| 2 | HJK | 27 | 16 | 11 | 59% | 49:32 | 3.0 | +−−++ | 67%Gnistan (H) |
| 3 | SJK | 26 | 13 | 13 | 50% | 29:35 | 2.5 | −−−+− | 59%Ilves (A) |
| 4 | Jaro | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46% | 21:48 | 2.7 | −−−−− | 52%Mariehamn (H) |
| 5 | Mariehamn | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46% | 21:48 | 2.7 | −+−+− | 52%Jaro (A) |
| 6 | TPS | 26 | 11 | 15 | 42% | 28:28 | 2.2 | −−−+− | 57%Lahti (A) |
| 7 | Gnistan | 27 | 11 | 16 | 41% | 40:33 | 2.7 | −+−−− | 67%HJK (A) |
| 8 | KuPS | 27 | 10 | 17 | 37% | 41:26 | 2.5 | −−−−− | 50%VPS (H) |
| 9 | AC Oulu | 27 | 10 | 17 | 37% | 30:33 | 2.3 | −+−−+ | 49%Inter Turku (A) |
| 10 | VPS | 27 | 10 | 17 | 37% | 31:31 | 2.3 | −−−+− | 50%KuPS (A) |
| 11 | Lahti | 26 | 9 | 17 | 35% | 30:25 | 2.1 | −++−− | 57%TPS (H) |
| 12 | Inter Turku | 27 | 8 | 19 | 30% | 33:18 | 1.9 | +−−−− | 49%AC Oulu (H) |
| Whole league | 159 | 69 | 90 | 43% | 2.5 |
Veikkausliiga: BTTS
| # | Team | Yes | No | Last 5 | Next match | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ilves | 26 | 15 | 11 | 58% | +−+−+ | 60%SJK (H) |
| 2 | Gnistan | 27 | 15 | 12 | 56% | +++−− | 61%HJK (A) |
| 3 | KuPS | 27 | 15 | 12 | 56% | +−−−− | 48%VPS (H) |
| 4 | SJK | 26 | 14 | 12 | 54% | −−++− | 60%Ilves (A) |
| 5 | Jaro | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46% | −−++− | 56%Mariehamn (H) |
| 6 | Lahti | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46% | −+++− | 57%TPS (H) |
| 7 | TPS | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46% | +−−−− | 57%Lahti (A) |
| 8 | HJK | 27 | 12 | 15 | 44% | +−+−+ | 61%Gnistan (H) |
| 9 | VPS | 27 | 12 | 15 | 44% | −−−−− | 48%KuPS (A) |
| 10 | Mariehamn | 26 | 11 | 15 | 42% | −+−++ | 56%Jaro (A) |
| 11 | AC Oulu | 27 | 11 | 16 | 41% | −+−−+ | 43%Inter Turku (A) |
| 12 | Inter Turku | 27 | 11 | 16 | 41% | +−−−− | 43%AC Oulu (H) |
| Whole league | 159 | 76 | 83 | 48% |
Veikkausliiga: 1st half
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ilves | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46% | 21:22 | 1.7 | −−−−− |
| 2 | KuPS | 27 | 10 | 17 | 37% | 27:12 | 1.4 | −−+−− |
| 3 | VPS | 27 | 10 | 17 | 37% | 18:19 | 1.4 | −−++− |
| 4 | Jaro | 26 | 9 | 17 | 35% | 14:19 | 1.3 | −−−−− |
| 5 | HJK | 27 | 9 | 18 | 33% | 22:12 | 1.3 | −−+++ |
| 6 | Gnistan | 27 | 9 | 18 | 33% | 17:16 | 1.2 | −−+−− |
| 7 | Mariehamn | 26 | 8 | 18 | 31% | 10:21 | 1.2 | −−−−− |
| 8 | Inter Turku | 27 | 8 | 19 | 30% | 15:11 | 1.0 | −−−−− |
| 9 | TPS | 26 | 7 | 19 | 27% | 13:14 | 1.0 | −−−−− |
| 10 | AC Oulu | 27 | 7 | 20 | 26% | 10:18 | 1.0 | −−−−+ |
| 11 | Lahti | 26 | 6 | 20 | 23% | 17:11 | 1.1 | −−−−− |
| 12 | SJK | 26 | 5 | 21 | 19% | 8:17 | 1.0 | −−−−− |
| Whole league | 159 | 50 | 109 | 31% | 1.2 |
Veikkausliiga: HT/FT
Veikkausliiga: Corners
| # | Team | Over | Under | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TPS | 26 | 17 | 9 | 65% | 127:151 | 10.7 | 56%Lahti (A) |
| 2 | KuPS | 27 | 17 | 10 | 63% | 163:119 | 10.4 | 51%VPS (H) |
| 3 | Gnistan | 27 | 16 | 11 | 59% | 120:151 | 10.0 | 54%HJK (A) |
| 4 | Mariehamn | 26 | 14 | 12 | 54% | 111:159 | 10.4 | 52%Jaro (A) |
| 5 | SJK | 26 | 14 | 12 | 54% | 141:124 | 10.2 | 55%Ilves (A) |
| 6 | HJK | 27 | 14 | 13 | 52% | 142:145 | 10.6 | 54%Gnistan (H) |
| 7 | VPS | 27 | 14 | 13 | 52% | 129:118 | 9.1 | 51%KuPS (A) |
| 8 | Lahti | 26 | 13 | 13 | 50% | 134:116 | 9.6 | 56%TPS (H) |
| 9 | Ilves | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46% | 112:147 | 10.0 | 55%SJK (H) |
| 10 | Jaro | 26 | 10 | 16 | 38% | 107:135 | 9.3 | 52%Mariehamn (H) |
| 11 | Inter Turku | 27 | 10 | 17 | 37% | 151:90 | 8.9 | 48%AC Oulu (H) |
| 12 | AC Oulu | 27 | 9 | 18 | 33% | 134:116 | 9.3 | 48%Inter Turku (A) |
| Whole league | 159 | 80 | 79 | 50% | 9.9 |
Veikkausliiga: Cards
| # | Team | Over | Under | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lahti | 26 | 19 | 7 | 73% | 64:46 | 4.2 | 54%TPS (H) |
| 2 | TPS | 26 | 18 | 8 | 69% | 52:65 | 4.5 | 54%Lahti (A) |
| 3 | VPS | 27 | 15 | 12 | 56% | 50:43 | 3.4 | 52%KuPS (A) |
| 4 | Mariehamn | 26 | 14 | 12 | 54% | 47:38 | 3.3 | 55%Jaro (A) |
| 5 | SJK | 26 | 13 | 13 | 50% | 63:40 | 4.0 | 54%Ilves (A) |
| 6 | Gnistan | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48% | 46:41 | 3.2 | 50%HJK (A) |
| 7 | AC Oulu | 27 | 12 | 15 | 44% | 45:48 | 3.4 | 52%Inter Turku (A) |
| 8 | Ilves | 26 | 11 | 15 | 42% | 38:46 | 3.2 | 54%SJK (H) |
| 9 | Jaro | 26 | 11 | 15 | 42% | 43:40 | 3.2 | 55%Mariehamn (H) |
| 10 | Inter Turku | 27 | 11 | 16 | 41% | 44:44 | 3.3 | 52%AC Oulu (H) |
| 11 | KuPS | 27 | 11 | 16 | 41% | 34:47 | 3.0 | 52%VPS (H) |
| 12 | HJK | 27 | 8 | 19 | 30% | 28:56 | 3.1 | 50%Gnistan (H) |
| Whole league | 159 | 78 | 81 | 49% | 3.5 |