
Liga Portugal 2 stats
Portugal · 2026/27 · 63 of 308 played
Liga Portugal 2: Goals
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Penafiel | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71% | 14:7 | 3.0 | −++++ | 45%Farense (A) |
| 2 | Porto B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71% | 6:14 | 2.9 | −++++ | 49%Leiria (H) |
| 3 | Farense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71% | 13:6 | 2.7 | −+−++ | 45%Penafiel (H) |
| 4 | Chaves | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | 6:14 | 2.9 | ++−+− | 45%Vizela (H) |
| 5 | Torreense | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | 7:10 | 2.4 | ++−−− | 42%Amarante (H) |
| 6 | Amarante | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | 6:10 | 2.3 | −−+++ | 42%Torreense (A) |
| 7 | Academica | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43% | 10:10 | 2.9 | −−++− | 46%Leixoes (H) |
| 8 | Leiria | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43% | 10:9 | 2.7 | +−−+− | 49%Porto B (A) |
| 9 | Leixoes | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43% | 9:8 | 2.4 | +−+−+ | 46%Academica (A) |
| 10 | Lourosa | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43% | 12:5 | 2.4 | +−++− | 40%Felgueiras (A) |
| 11 | Sporting CP B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43% | 10:6 | 2.3 | −+++− | 43%Portimonense (H) |
| 12 | AVS | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43% | 8:7 | 2.1 | +−+−+ | 42%Tondela (H) |
| 13 | Tondela | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 8:6 | 2.0 | −−+−− | 42%AVS (A) |
| 14 | Benfica B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 8:5 | 1.9 | −−−+− | 45%Feirense (A) |
| 15 | Vizela | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 7:6 | 1.9 | −+−+− | 45%Chaves (A) |
| 16 | Feirense | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 2:10 | 1.7 | −−+−+ | 45%Benfica B (H) |
| 17 | Felgueiras | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 5:7 | 1.7 | −+−+− | 40%Lourosa (H) |
| 18 | Portimonense | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14% | 6:7 | 1.9 | −−−−+ | 43%Sporting CP B (A) |
| Whole league | 63 | 28 | 35 | 44% | 2.3 |
Liga Portugal 2: BTTS
| # | Team | Yes | No | Last 5 | Next match | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Farense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71% | ++−−+ | 49%Penafiel (H) |
| 2 | Amarante | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | −−+++ | 45%Torreense (A) |
| 3 | AVS | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | +−+−+ | 49%Tondela (H) |
| 4 | Chaves | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | ++−−+ | 51%Vizela (H) |
| 5 | Felgueiras | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | ++−+− | 47%Lourosa (H) |
| 6 | Lourosa | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | +−+++ | 47%Felgueiras (A) |
| 7 | Penafiel | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | −−+++ | 49%Farense (A) |
| 8 | Leiria | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43% | +−−+− | 53%Porto B (A) |
| 9 | Leixoes | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43% | +−+−+ | 52%Academica (A) |
| 10 | Porto B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43% | −−−++ | 53%Leiria (H) |
| 11 | Sporting CP B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43% | −+++− | 49%Portimonense (H) |
| 12 | Torreense | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43% | +−−−− | 45%Amarante (H) |
| 13 | Academica | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | −−+−− | 52%Leixoes (H) |
| 14 | Benfica B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | +−−−− | 51%Feirense (A) |
| 15 | Feirense | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | −−+−+ | 51%Benfica B (H) |
| 16 | Portimonense | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | +−−−+ | 49%Sporting CP B (A) |
| 17 | Tondela | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14% | −−−−− | 49%AVS (A) |
| 18 | Vizela | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14% | −−−+− | 51%Chaves (A) |
| Whole league | 63 | 27 | 36 | 43% |
Liga Portugal 2: 1st half
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Penafiel | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | 8:2 | 1.4 | −++−+ |
| 2 | Academica | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43% | 5:5 | 1.4 | −−++− |
| 3 | Porto B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43% | 3:6 | 1.3 | −+−+− |
| 4 | Vizela | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43% | 5:4 | 1.3 | −+−++ |
| 5 | Benfica B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 5:4 | 1.3 | −−−+− |
| 6 | Leiria | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 4:5 | 1.3 | +−−−− |
| 7 | Lourosa | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 6:3 | 1.3 | −−++− |
| 8 | Amarante | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 3:5 | 1.1 | −−+−− |
| 9 | Chaves | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 2:5 | 1.0 | −−−+− |
| 10 | Farense | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 4:3 | 1.0 | −−−+− |
| 11 | Leixoes | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 4:3 | 1.0 | +−+−− |
| 12 | Sporting CP B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 5:2 | 1.0 | −−−++ |
| 13 | Torreense | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 1:5 | 0.9 | −+−−− |
| 14 | AVS | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 3:2 | 0.7 | −−+−+ |
| 15 | Tondela | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14% | 4:2 | 0.9 | −−−−− |
| 16 | Felgueiras | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0% | 2:3 | 0.7 | −−−−− |
| 17 | Portimonense | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0% | 2:3 | 0.7 | −−−−− |
| 18 | Feirense | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0% | 0:4 | 0.6 | −−−−− |
| Whole league | 63 | 17 | 46 | 27% | 1.0 |
Liga Portugal 2: HT/FT
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Academica | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2 | Penafiel | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 | Benfica B | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 4 | Lourosa | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 5 | Sporting CP B | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 6 | Tondela | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 7 | Vizela | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 8 | Farense | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 9 | Leiria | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 10 | Leixoes | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 | Amarante | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 12 | AVS | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 13 | Felgueiras | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 14 | Portimonense | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 15 | Porto B | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 16 | Torreense | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 17 | Chaves | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 18 | Feirense | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Liga Portugal 2: Corners
| # | Team | Over | Under | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Farense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71% | 47:27 | 10.6 | 46%Penafiel (H) |
| 2 | Felgueiras | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71% | 31:37 | 9.7 | 47%Lourosa (H) |
| 3 | Academica | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | 38:35 | 10.4 | 48%Leixoes (H) |
| 4 | Leiria | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | 35:34 | 9.9 | 47%Porto B (A) |
| 5 | Leixoes | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | 39:30 | 9.9 | 48%Academica (A) |
| 6 | Torreense | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | 33:32 | 9.3 | 43%Amarante (H) |
| 7 | Vizela | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57% | 39:23 | 8.9 | 44%Chaves (A) |
| 8 | Feirense | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43% | 39:33 | 10.3 | 53%Benfica B (H) |
| 9 | Benfica B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43% | 33:38 | 10.1 | 53%Feirense (A) |
| 10 | AVS | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43% | 20:36 | 8.0 | 43%Tondela (H) |
| 11 | Chaves | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43% | 28:27 | 7.9 | 44%Vizela (H) |
| 12 | Lourosa | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 29:29 | 8.3 | 47%Felgueiras (A) |
| 13 | Portimonense | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 17:41 | 8.3 | 42%Sporting CP B (A) |
| 14 | Amarante | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 23:30 | 7.6 | 43%Torreense (A) |
| 15 | Porto B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 16:37 | 7.6 | 47%Leiria (H) |
| 16 | Penafiel | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29% | 24:24 | 6.9 | 46%Farense (A) |
| 17 | Sporting CP B | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14% | 24:29 | 7.6 | 42%Portimonense (H) |
| 18 | Tondela | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14% | 38:11 | 7.0 | 43%AVS (A) |
| Whole league | 63 | 27 | 36 | 43% | 8.8 |