
AFC Champions League Elite stats
International Clubs · 2026/27 · 34 of 132 played
AFC Champions League Elite: Goals
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Newcastle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 2:10 | 6.0 | ++ | —Kyoto (A) |
| 2 | Al Ain | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 8:1 | 4.5 | ++ | —Tractor Tabriz (H) |
| 3 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 7:2 | 4.5 | ++ | — |
| 4 | Al Nassr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 3:5 | 4.0 | ++ | —Al Wasl (H) |
| 5 | Al Wasl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 2:5 | 3.5 | ++ | —Al Nassr (A) |
| 6 | Al Gharafa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 2:4 | 3.0 | ++ | —Al Ahli Saudi (A) |
| 7 | Esteghlal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 5:1 | 3.0 | ++ | —Shabab Al-Ahli (A) |
| 8 | Jeonbuk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 2:1 | 3.0 | + | 51%Vissel Kobe (A) |
| 9 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1:2 | 3.0 | + | 71%Port FC (H) |
| 10 | Port FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1:2 | 3.0 | + | 71%Kashiwa Reysol (A) |
| 11 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 2:1 | 3.0 | + | 51%Jeonbuk (H) |
| 12 | Shanghai SIPG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 7:5 | 6.0 | +− | —Cong An (H) |
| 13 | Ratchaburi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4:7 | 5.5 | +− | —Kashiwa Reysol (H) |
| 14 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 8:1 | 4.5 | +− | — |
| 15 | Al Ahli Saudi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4:2 | 3.0 | −+ | —Al Gharafa (H) |
| 16 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1:5 | 3.0 | −+ | —Pakhtakor (H) |
| 17 | Cong An | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1:5 | 3.0 | +− | —Shanghai SIPG (A) |
| 18 | Pohang Steelers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1:5 | 3.0 | +− | — |
| 19 | Al Hilal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4:1 | 2.5 | +− | —Al-Shamal (A) |
| 20 | Al Qadsiah | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3:2 | 2.5 | +− | —Al Sadd (H) |
| 21 | Al Sadd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0:5 | 2.5 | +− | —Al Qadsiah (A) |
| 22 | Al-Ittihad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 2:3 | 2.5 | −+ | —Neftchi (A) |
| 23 | Beijing Guoan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4:1 | 2.5 | +− | —Jeonbuk (H) |
| 24 | Neftchi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 2:3 | 2.5 | −+ | —Al-Ittihad (H) |
| 25 | Shabab Al-Ahli | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3:1 | 2.0 | −+ | —Esteghlal (H) |
| 26 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 3:1 | 2.0 | −− | —Port FC (H) |
| 27 | Pakhtakor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2:2 | 2.0 | −− | —Al Quwa Al Jawiya (A) |
| 28 | Buriram | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1:2 | 1.5 | −− | — |
| 29 | Daejeon Citizen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2:1 | 1.5 | −− | —Vissel Kobe (H) |
| 30 | Al-Shamal | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1:1 | 1.0 | −− | —Al Hilal (H) |
| 31 | Kyoto | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1:1 | 1.0 | −− | —Newcastle (H) |
| 32 | Tractor Tabriz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0:1 | 0.5 | −− | —Al Ain (A) |
| Whole competition | 30 | 16 | 14 | 53% | 3.0 |
AFC Champions League Elite: BTTS
| # | Team | Yes | No | Last 5 | Next match | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al Ahli Saudi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | ++ | —Al Gharafa (H) |
| 2 | Al Gharafa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | ++ | —Al Ahli Saudi (A) |
| 3 | Al Qadsiah | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | ++ | —Al Sadd (H) |
| 4 | Al Wasl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | ++ | —Al Nassr (A) |
| 5 | Al-Ittihad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | ++ | —Neftchi (A) |
| 6 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | ++ | — |
| 7 | Newcastle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | ++ | —Kyoto (A) |
| 8 | Pakhtakor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | ++ | —Al Quwa Al Jawiya (A) |
| 9 | Shanghai SIPG | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | ++ | —Cong An (H) |
| 10 | Jeonbuk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | + | 51%Vissel Kobe (A) |
| 11 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | + | 47%Port FC (H) |
| 12 | Port FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | + | 47%Kashiwa Reysol (A) |
| 13 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | + | 51%Jeonbuk (H) |
| 14 | Al Ain | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | −+ | —Tractor Tabriz (H) |
| 15 | Al Hilal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | +− | —Al-Shamal (A) |
| 16 | Al Nassr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | −+ | —Al Wasl (H) |
| 17 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | −+ | —Pakhtakor (H) |
| 18 | Al-Shamal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | +− | —Al Hilal (H) |
| 19 | Beijing Guoan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | +− | —Jeonbuk (H) |
| 20 | Buriram | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | +− | — |
| 21 | Cong An | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | +− | —Shanghai SIPG (A) |
| 22 | Daejeon Citizen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | −+ | —Vissel Kobe (H) |
| 23 | Esteghlal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | −+ | —Shabab Al-Ahli (A) |
| 24 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | +− | —Port FC (H) |
| 25 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | +− | — |
| 26 | Neftchi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | −+ | —Al-Ittihad (H) |
| 27 | Pohang Steelers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | +− | — |
| 28 | Ratchaburi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | +− | —Kashiwa Reysol (H) |
| 29 | Shabab Al-Ahli | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | −+ | —Esteghlal (H) |
| 30 | Al Sadd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | −− | —Al Qadsiah (A) |
| 31 | Kyoto | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | −− | —Newcastle (H) |
| 32 | Tractor Tabriz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | −− | —Al Ain (A) |
| Whole competition | 30 | 19 | 11 | 63% |
AFC Champions League Elite: 1st half
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Newcastle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1:6 | 3.5 | ++ |
| 2 | Port FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1:1 | 2.0 | + |
| 3 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1:1 | 2.0 | + |
| 4 | Al Ain | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 5:0 | 2.5 | −+ |
| 5 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 5:0 | 2.5 | +− |
| 6 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0:4 | 2.0 | −+ |
| 7 | Al Nassr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 2:1 | 1.5 | −+ |
| 8 | Beijing Guoan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 2:1 | 1.5 | +− |
| 9 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 2:1 | 1.5 | −+ |
| 10 | Pohang Steelers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1:2 | 1.5 | +− |
| 11 | Ratchaburi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0:3 | 1.5 | +− |
| 12 | Shabab Al-Ahli | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3:0 | 1.5 | −+ |
| 13 | Shanghai SIPG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3:0 | 1.5 | +− |
| 14 | Al Ahli Saudi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1:1 | 1.0 | −+ |
| 15 | Al Wasl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1:1 | 1.0 | −+ |
| 16 | Al-Ittihad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0:2 | 1.0 | −+ |
| 17 | Buriram | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1:1 | 1.0 | +− |
| 18 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1:1 | 1.0 | +− |
| 19 | Neftchi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0:2 | 1.0 | −+ |
| 20 | Al Gharafa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0:2 | 1.0 | −− |
| 21 | Al Hilal | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2:0 | 1.0 | −− |
| 22 | Al Sadd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0:2 | 1.0 | −− |
| 23 | Esteghlal | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2:0 | 1.0 | −− |
| 24 | Jeonbuk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0:1 | 1.0 | − |
| 25 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1:0 | 1.0 | − |
| 26 | Al Qadsiah | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1:0 | 0.5 | −− |
| 27 | Cong An | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0:1 | 0.5 | −− |
| 28 | Pakhtakor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0:1 | 0.5 | −− |
| 29 | Tractor Tabriz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0:1 | 0.5 | −− |
| 30 | Al-Shamal | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0:0 | 0.0 | −− |
| 31 | Daejeon Citizen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0:0 | 0.0 | −− |
| 32 | Kyoto | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0:0 | 0.0 | −− |
| Whole competition | 30 | 10 | 20 | 33% | 1.2 |
AFC Champions League Elite: HT/FT
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al Ain | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Al Hilal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Esteghlal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Shabab Al-Ahli | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Al Nassr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 6 | Beijing Guoan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Shanghai SIPG | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Al Ahli Saudi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Al Gharafa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12 | Al Qadsiah | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 14 | Al Sadd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 15 | Al Wasl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Al-Ittihad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 17 | Al-Shamal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Buriram | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Cong An | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 20 | Daejeon Citizen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | Kyoto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | Neftchi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 24 | Newcastle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 | Pakhtakor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 26 | Pohang Steelers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 27 | Ratchaburi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 | Tractor Tabriz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 29 | Jeonbuk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 | Port FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |