
Superliga stats
Romania · 2026/27 · 88 of 241 played
Superliga: Goals
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | U. Cluj | 11 | 9 | 2 | 82% | 20:18 | 3.5 | ++−++ | 47%FC Arges (H) |
| 2 | FC Voluntari | 11 | 8 | 3 | 73% | 11:25 | 3.3 | +−+−+ | 60%FCSB (H) |
| 3 | CFR Cluj | 11 | 8 | 3 | 73% | 17:17 | 3.1 | −+++− | 49%UTA Arad (A) |
| 4 | U Craiova | 11 | 6 | 5 | 55% | 25:9 | 3.1 | −+−+− | 55%Farul Constanta (H) |
| 5 | Din. Bucuresti | 11 | 6 | 5 | 55% | 25:7 | 2.9 | −+++− | 55%FC Botosani (H) |
| 6 | Farul Constanta | 11 | 6 | 5 | 55% | 17:15 | 2.9 | −−+++ | 55%U Craiova (A) |
| 7 | FCSB | 11 | 6 | 5 | 55% | 14:17 | 2.8 | ++++− | 60%FC Voluntari (A) |
| 8 | UTA Arad | 11 | 6 | 5 | 55% | 14:17 | 2.8 | +++−− | 49%CFR Cluj (H) |
| 9 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45% | 6:24 | 2.7 | +++−− | 52%Otelul (A) |
| 10 | Petrolul | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45% | 14:15 | 2.6 | +−+−+ | 47%Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (H) |
| 11 | FC Botosani | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45% | 16:12 | 2.5 | −+−+− | 55%Din. Bucuresti (A) |
| 12 | Otelul | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45% | 11:16 | 2.5 | +−++− | 52%Csikszereda M. Ciuc (H) |
| 13 | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36% | 18:9 | 2.5 | −−+++ | 52%Corvinul (H) |
| 14 | Corvinul | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36% | 14:11 | 2.3 | −−−++ | 52%FC Rapid Bucuresti (A) |
| 15 | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18% | 7:12 | 1.7 | −++−− | 47%Petrolul (A) |
| 16 | FC Arges | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9% | 6:11 | 1.5 | −−−+− | 47%U. Cluj (A) |
| Whole league | 88 | 43 | 45 | 49% | 2.7 |
Superliga: BTTS
| # | Team | Yes | No | Last 5 | Next match | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Farul Constanta | 11 | 7 | 4 | 64% | −−+−+ | 50%U Craiova (A) |
| 2 | U. Cluj | 11 | 7 | 4 | 64% | −−−++ | 49%FC Arges (H) |
| 3 | CFR Cluj | 11 | 6 | 5 | 55% | −+++− | 54%UTA Arad (A) |
| 4 | Din. Bucuresti | 11 | 6 | 5 | 55% | +++−− | 51%FC Botosani (H) |
| 5 | FC Botosani | 11 | 6 | 5 | 55% | −−++− | 51%Din. Bucuresti (A) |
| 6 | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 11 | 6 | 5 | 55% | +−+++ | 50%Corvinul (H) |
| 7 | FC Voluntari | 11 | 6 | 5 | 55% | +−+−+ | 60%FCSB (H) |
| 8 | Otelul | 11 | 6 | 5 | 55% | +−−+− | 51%Csikszereda M. Ciuc (H) |
| 9 | FCSB | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45% | +++−− | 60%FC Voluntari (A) |
| 10 | UTA Arad | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45% | +++−− | 54%CFR Cluj (H) |
| 11 | Corvinul | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36% | +−−++ | 50%FC Rapid Bucuresti (A) |
| 12 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36% | +++−− | 51%Otelul (A) |
| 13 | Petrolul | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36% | +−+−+ | 52%Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (H) |
| 14 | U Craiova | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36% | +−−−− | 50%Farul Constanta (H) |
| 15 | FC Arges | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27% | −−++− | 49%U. Cluj (A) |
| 16 | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27% | −−+−− | 52%Petrolul (A) |
| Whole league | 88 | 41 | 47 | 47% |
Superliga: 1st half
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Farul Constanta | 11 | 6 | 5 | 55% | 11:7 | 1.6 | −−+++ |
| 2 | FCSB | 11 | 6 | 5 | 55% | 7:8 | 1.4 | −−++− |
| 3 | FC Voluntari | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45% | 7:10 | 1.5 | +−−−+ |
| 4 | Petrolul | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45% | 8:9 | 1.5 | +−+−+ |
| 5 | FC Botosani | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45% | 9:5 | 1.3 | −+−++ |
| 6 | Din. Bucuresti | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36% | 13:3 | 1.5 | −−+++ |
| 7 | CFR Cluj | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36% | 9:6 | 1.4 | −−+−− |
| 8 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36% | 3:11 | 1.3 | +−+−− |
| 9 | UTA Arad | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27% | 3:8 | 1.0 | −−+−+ |
| 10 | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27% | 2:8 | 0.9 | −+−−+ |
| 11 | U Craiova | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27% | 6:3 | 0.8 | −−−+− |
| 12 | U. Cluj | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18% | 5:8 | 1.2 | −−−−+ |
| 13 | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18% | 7:3 | 0.9 | −−−−+ |
| 14 | Otelul | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18% | 4:6 | 0.9 | +−−−− |
| 15 | Corvinul | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18% | 6:3 | 0.8 | −−−−+ |
| 16 | FC Arges | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18% | 3:5 | 0.7 | −−−−− |
| Whole league | 88 | 29 | 59 | 33% | 1.2 |
Superliga: HT/FT
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Din. Bucuresti | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Petrolul | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 3 | CFR Cluj | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 4 | Corvinul | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 | Farul Constanta | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 6 | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 7 | U Craiova | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 8 | U. Cluj | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| 9 | FC Arges | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 10 | FC Botosani | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 11 | FCSB | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 12 | UTA Arad | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 13 | FC Voluntari | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 14 | Otelul | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 15 | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 16 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Superliga: Corners
| # | Team | Over | Under | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Rapid Bucuresti | 11 | 6 | 5 | 55% | 72:52 | 11.3 | 52%Corvinul (H) |
| 2 | FCSB | 11 | 6 | 5 | 55% | 69:51 | 10.9 | 52%FC Voluntari (A) |
| 3 | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45% | 38:78 | 10.5 | 49%Petrolul (A) |
| 4 | FC Botosani | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45% | 54:58 | 10.2 | 50%Din. Bucuresti (A) |
| 5 | U. Cluj | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45% | 59:51 | 10.0 | 50%FC Arges (H) |
| 6 | UTA Arad | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45% | 62:45 | 9.7 | 49%CFR Cluj (H) |
| 7 | FC Arges | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45% | 51:50 | 9.2 | 50%U. Cluj (A) |
| 8 | Farul Constanta | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45% | 48:48 | 8.7 | 47%U Craiova (A) |
| 9 | Otelul | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36% | 48:55 | 9.4 | 44%Csikszereda M. Ciuc (H) |
| 10 | Corvinul | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36% | 53:49 | 9.3 | 52%FC Rapid Bucuresti (A) |
| 11 | CFR Cluj | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36% | 52:48 | 9.1 | 49%UTA Arad (A) |
| 12 | Petrolul | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36% | 41:59 | 9.1 | 49%Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (H) |
| 13 | FC Voluntari | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36% | 37:60 | 8.8 | 52%FCSB (H) |
| 14 | Din. Bucuresti | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27% | 60:39 | 9.0 | 50%FC Botosani (H) |
| 15 | U Craiova | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27% | 54:37 | 8.3 | 47%Farul Constanta (H) |
| 16 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18% | 29:47 | 6.9 | 44%Otelul (A) |
| Whole league | 88 | 35 | 53 | 40% | 9.4 |