
Super League stats
Switzerland · 2026/27 · 60 of 199 played
Super League: Goals
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vaduz | 10 | 10 | 0 | 100% | 21:21 | 4.2 | +++++ | 65%Servette (A) |
| 2 | Young Boys | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90% | 33:18 | 5.1 | ++++− | 77%St. Gallen (H) |
| 3 | Sion | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90% | 23:17 | 4.0 | +++−+ | 66%Lausanne (H) |
| 4 | Zurich | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90% | 18:22 | 4.0 | +++−+ | 71%Luzern (H) |
| 5 | Lugano | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90% | 31:7 | 3.8 | +++++ | 70%Thun (A) |
| 6 | Thun | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | 17:27 | 4.4 | +−+++ | 70%Lugano (H) |
| 7 | Luzern | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | 17:22 | 3.9 | +++++ | 71%Zurich (A) |
| 8 | Basel | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | 17:20 | 3.7 | +++++ | 71%Grasshoppers (H) |
| 9 | St. Gallen | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 17:19 | 3.6 | −+++− | 77%Young Boys (A) |
| 10 | Grasshoppers | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 13:26 | 3.9 | +−++− | 71%Basel (A) |
| 11 | Servette | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 14:13 | 2.7 | −−+++ | 65%Vaduz (H) |
| 12 | Lausanne | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 7:16 | 2.3 | −+−+− | 66%Sion (A) |
| Whole league | 60 | 46 | 14 | 77% | 3.8 |
Super League: BTTS
| # | Team | Yes | No | Last 5 | Next match | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vaduz | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90% | ++++− | 64%Servette (A) |
| 2 | Zurich | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90% | +++++ | 71%Luzern (H) |
| 3 | Young Boys | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | ++++− | 72%St. Gallen (H) |
| 4 | Basel | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | ++++− | 67%Grasshoppers (H) |
| 5 | Grasshoppers | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | +−++− | 67%Basel (A) |
| 6 | Luzern | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | ++++− | 71%Zurich (A) |
| 7 | Sion | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | +−++− | 55%Lausanne (H) |
| 8 | Thun | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | +−+++ | 66%Lugano (H) |
| 9 | Lugano | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | +++−− | 66%Thun (A) |
| 10 | St. Gallen | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | −−++− | 72%Young Boys (A) |
| 11 | Servette | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | −−++− | 64%Vaduz (H) |
| 12 | Lausanne | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | −+−−− | 55%Sion (A) |
| Whole league | 60 | 41 | 19 | 68% |
Super League: 1st half
| # | Team | Over | Under | Last 5 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Young Boys | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 16:9 | 2.5 | +−++− |
| 2 | Vaduz | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 11:10 | 2.1 | −+−−+ |
| 3 | Sion | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 8:11 | 1.9 | +++++ |
| 4 | Thun | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 6:12 | 1.8 | +−+−+ |
| 5 | Basel | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 8:8 | 1.6 | −−+++ |
| 6 | Servette | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 8:6 | 1.4 | −−+++ |
| 7 | Lugano | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 12:3 | 1.5 | −++−− |
| 8 | St. Gallen | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 5:10 | 1.5 | −+++− |
| 9 | Grasshoppers | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 7:7 | 1.4 | −−++− |
| 10 | Luzern | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 6:8 | 1.4 | −−++− |
| 11 | Zurich | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 6:8 | 1.4 | +−−++ |
| 12 | Lausanne | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10% | 3:4 | 0.7 | −+−−− |
| Whole league | 60 | 29 | 31 | 48% | 1.6 |
Super League: HT/FT
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugano | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | Young Boys | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 | Basel | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 4 | Grasshoppers | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 5 | Luzern | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 6 | Servette | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 7 | Sion | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 8 | St. Gallen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 9 | Thun | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 10 | Zurich | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 | Vaduz | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12 | Lausanne | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Super League: Corners
| # | Team | Over | Under | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Servette | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90% | 61:64 | 12.5 | 60%Vaduz (H) |
| 2 | Sion | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | 56:46 | 10.2 | 56%Lausanne (H) |
| 3 | St. Gallen | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 74:43 | 11.7 | 57%Young Boys (A) |
| 4 | Vaduz | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 37:64 | 10.1 | 60%Servette (A) |
| 5 | Grasshoppers | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 51:64 | 11.5 | 58%Basel (A) |
| 6 | Luzern | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 54:61 | 11.5 | 58%Zurich (A) |
| 7 | Thun | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 56:55 | 11.1 | 58%Lugano (H) |
| 8 | Basel | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 40:61 | 10.1 | 58%Grasshoppers (H) |
| 9 | Zurich | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 44:52 | 9.6 | 58%Luzern (H) |
| 10 | Lugano | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 60:40 | 10.0 | 58%Thun (A) |
| 11 | Lausanne | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 46:51 | 9.7 | 56%Sion (A) |
| 12 | Young Boys | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 58:36 | 9.4 | 57%St. Gallen (H) |
| Whole league | 60 | 38 | 22 | 63% | 10.6 |
Super League: Cards
| # | Team | Over | Under | Next match | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lausanne | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | 26:23 | 4.9 | 69%Sion (A) |
| 2 | Luzern | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 25:24 | 4.9 | 70%Zurich (A) |
| 3 | Basel | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 19:23 | 4.2 | 70%Grasshoppers (H) |
| 4 | Thun | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 22:18 | 4.0 | 68%Lugano (H) |
| 5 | Grasshoppers | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 22:24 | 4.6 | 70%Basel (A) |
| 6 | Young Boys | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 21:23 | 4.4 | 68%St. Gallen (H) |
| 7 | Zurich | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 23:19 | 4.2 | 70%Luzern (H) |
| 8 | St. Gallen | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 16:24 | 4.0 | 68%Young Boys (A) |
| 9 | Servette | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 20:16 | 3.6 | 67%Vaduz (H) |
| 10 | Vaduz | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 21:20 | 4.1 | 67%Servette (A) |
| 11 | Lugano | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 19:18 | 3.7 | 68%Thun (A) |
| 12 | Sion | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 15:17 | 3.2 | 69%Lausanne (H) |
| Whole league | 60 | 36 | 24 | 60% | 4.2 |